ZVV3,IPO VA Chuligan z Boskovstejna ZVV3,IPO CSHPK/2929/72/76
| SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372
Info:http://www.artzlipin.cz/pp_ben.jpg
Kör:5JKI5 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73
2xRegional winner in the Czechslovakia.
SZB Number: CSHPK 14522/69/73
Kör.:5CJX7 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 | SCHH3 V Aldo vom Pappelgarten SCHH3 DDR/3874 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 V Dolly vom Haus De-Henn SCHH1 SZ/863542 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
SVV2 V Chera z Horejsiho dvora SVV2 CSHPK/262/73/77
5DJX7 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388
| SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Geldernpark SchH3 SZ/650602 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause SZ/878045 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH3 1957 CAN GVX CH Helge aus der Bodenseeheimat SCHH3 SZ/839589 (AKC W573052) |
Lore von der Lifraburg SHSB/172733
| Frei von der Pelztierfarm SZ/1103218 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 | SchH2 SG Lasso vom Stuhri-Gau SchH2 SZ/904485 |
SchH1 Anka von der Westerfelder Mühle SchH1 SZ/878182 |
Asta vom Weidtweg SZ/1034537 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 Jenny vom Haus Irene SchH1 SZ/994488 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 |
Dessa von der Albertina SZ/1060821 | SchH3/FH/INT V Nando vom Elfenhain SchH3/FH/INT SZ/988075 | SchH3 V Benno vom Bergertor SchH3 SZ/922452 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 Esta vom Pfingshügel SchH1 SZ/844205 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 |
SchH1 Waud vom Auerberg SchH1 SZ/992430 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 SZ/832662 |
SchH1 V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 SZ/914525 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3/FH V Britta von der Delog SchH3/FH SZ/848658 |