Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM (CKSP33131/87) | | VD Gastor z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1 (CKSP91873/79/82) | | VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 (CSHPK22931/71/76) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | Arko z Vytune ZVV1 (CsPKP20659/59/62) | | |
Bora pod Jezerem (CSPKP14269) |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) | | |
Illa Frydecka (CSKS36763) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) | | |
Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 (UKK11942) |
D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 (CSHPK7749/67/70) | | V Dux z Decinskych brizek ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 (CSPKP1083/64/66) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Alma z Frace ZM,ZVV1,SP3 (CSPKP2450/65/67) | | Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1962)(Cheb) OP1, SP1, ZM, ZV2 (CSHPK26626/62) | | |
SG Vroni von der Muttlauer Schweiz SchH2 (DDR3970) |
Feriza z Pohranicni Straze () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Fera z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP70113/77/79) | | VD Alm Wander Stone ZVV2 (CSHPK2805/72/77) | | V Dux z Decinskych brizek ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 (CSPKP1083/64/66) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Aranka Leptac ZVV1 (CSHPK15395/70/72) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Ara z Jan-Büru ZVV3 (CSHPK1404/73/77) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 (CSHPK18435/70/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
Christa Z Ma-Ji ZVV.2 (CKSP81625) | | V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 (CSHPK400656/74/76) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 (SZ1066334) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 (SZ1013928) | | |
Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 (SZ947621) |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) | | Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 (SZ994395) | | |
V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 (SZ922493) |
Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH (SZ1004466) | | |
Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 (SZ925827) |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) | | V Dargo Vilak ZM (CSHPK8495) | | Jim vom Murfeld (ÖHZB13672) | | |
Fenja vom Murfeld (SZ960278) |
G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 (CSPKP23184/61/65) | | |
Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 (CSPKP7526) |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu (CSHPK9693) | | Cheru vom Rudingen (DDR22689) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Doxa z Podsklarny (CSPKP728) | | |
D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 (CSPKP19578/58/60) |
VD Betyna z Marusky CS ZVV2 (CSHPK2848/72/76) | | V,VT Lex z Dubnova dvora ZVV1 () | | Dux vom Bäckerkamp (SZ963442) | | Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH (SZ905533) | | |
Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 (SZ832662) |
Centa vom Bäckerkamp SchH1 (SZ919364) | | |
Blanka vom Bäckerkamp SchH2 (SZ859764) |
V Chena z Dubnova dvora (CSPKP818/64/66) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) | | CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR (CSPKP17618/57/59) | | |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) |
Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 (SZ1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64)) | | |
Billa vom Hain (SZ949599) |