KORAD Puckings Mr In Between SBCH (S60121/78) | | V Jack vom Fürstenberg SchH3/FH (SZ1252095) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH (SZ1109329) | | VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH (SZ1014049) | | V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH (SZ954030) | | |
V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 (SZ903972) |
V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 (SZ894317) | | |
V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 (SZ842852) |
V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1039364) | | VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ973652) | | |
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ918969) |
V Jola vom Passargetal SCHH2 (SZ1006782) | | |
V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 (SZ899504) |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) | | V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 (SZ1048410) | | V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ1004305 (AKC WA386298)) | | |
V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 (SZ969390) |
V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ968998) | | |
V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 (SZ914525) |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) | | VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 (SZ955904) | | |
V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ847162) |
V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 (SZ982025) | | |
V Cora von Ückermanshof SchH1 (SZ894999) |
V Bianka vom Biesenberg SchH1 (SZ1175110) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1050244) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
VA1 Assie vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ920614) | | |
V Cora von der Malmannsheide SchH1 (SZ862866) |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) | | V Cito vom Clevers Eck SchH3/FH (SZ1015777) | | |
SG Edda vom Höninger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ946200) |
SG Kathie vom Eningsfeld SchH1 (SZ1030095) | | |
V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 (SZ969390) |
Heide vom Aggerblick SchH1 (SZ1109699) | | V Fels vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1042302) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
Ulla vom Ermittlungsdienst SchH3/FH (SZ964369) | | |
Tora vom Emmasee SchH1 (SZ856202) |
Edda vom Reckenberg SchH1 (SZ1020341) | | VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH (SZ862862) | | |
V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 (SZ763570) |
Burga vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ941029) | | |
Alfa von Bad Melle SCHH1 (SZ732873) |
Escans Halla (S59792/72) | | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol (SZ11135731) | | V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH (SZ1041593) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 (SZ890773) | | |
V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH (SZ687668) |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) | | |
VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 (SZ693527) |
V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH (SZ971659) | | V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH (SZ905592) | | |
V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 (SZ840006) |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) | | |
Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 (SZ763052) |
Ina vom Hembachwald SCHH II (SZ1062357 ) | | V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ944109) | | VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH (SZ874382) | | |
V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 (SZ824103) |
V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 (SZ868934) | | |
V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ686291) |
V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1000142) | | V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH (SZ918291) | | |
SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 (SZ763468) |
Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ961548) | | |
Gerda vom Finsterbrunnenwald SchH3 (SZ926794) |
Triumphs Nathalie (SKK27626/69) | | V Troll vom Schloß Ahaus SchH3/FH (SZ1058327 (DK 17366/68)) | | V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ944109) | | VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH (SZ874382) | | |
V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 (SZ824103) |
V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 (SZ868934) | | |
V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ686291) |
V Cella vom Oelschacht SchH1 (SZ979260) | | VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH (SZ892020) | | |
V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 (SZ783354) |
Alge vom Stüveschacht SchH3/FH (SZ854747) | | |
Kunilt vom Stüveschacht SchH2/FH (SZ790709) |
SUCH Estanäs Gilda (SKK00779/68) | | INT NORD UCH Billo vom Hammelburger Waldeck SchH3 (SZ1029066) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
SG Netta vom Matthorst SchH1 (SZ967707) | | |
V Quiste von der Hessischen Grenze SchH1 (SZ931817) |
UCH Dollartorps Esta (SKK08033/59) | | Malmsjöns Raffel (SKK01193/58) | | |
Göros Anja KORAD (SKK05175/57) |
Hejderiddarens Doll (SKK09002/55) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |