SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430
5CV5 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780
DDR Körbericht WZ:5546/34 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133
| SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 | SCHH1 SG Ass vom Haus Krüger SCHH1 DDR/25016 |
SCHH2 V Aira von der Gründen SCHH2 DDR/29981 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 | Don vom haus Munk DDR/58189 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 |
Bienchen vom Jasmineck DDR/1966/19052 |
Boca v.d Halde DDR/1967/22074 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
Queen vom Drosselberg DDR/22874 |
ZM SG Alma Mar-Zo CS ZM CKSP/50348
| IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83
| ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 VA3 Bella von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH2 SZ/1073922 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 | ZVV1, (SPVB) VD Quobroko du Val Caprimontois ZVV1, (SPVB) LOSH/254440 |
No information about the dam |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
CS, ZM, IPO3 Linda z Chrzina CS, ZM, IPO3 CKSP/91930
| SG Atom Oranto CsHPK/400659/74/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 |
ZPS ZVV3 Dena Malovanky ZPS ZVV3 CSHPK/400866 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
CS Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSHPK/18741 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
CS Alia z Janosikova Raje CS CSHPK/27070 |