VA Olívia z Lintichu SCHH1 (SK42063) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) | | V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH (SZ1718978) | | |
V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1556371) |
V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1630953) | | |
V Shorti vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3 (SZ1457055) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) | | |
V6 Grübchen vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1561155) |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) | | V36 Gerry von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1732949) | | |
V Catja von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1655713) |
V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ1646716) | | |
Kati vom Sundernland SchH1 (SZ1476935) |
VA (SK) Gerra z Lintichu SCHH.2 (SUCHNO 37424/99/01 (SZ2104242)) | | V Harro vom Schloss Runding SchH3 IPO2 ZVV1 (SZ2001010) | | V Predo von der Holledau SchH3 (SZ1912517) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
Ester vom Schloßpoint SchH1 (SZ1752466) | | V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592044) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Kora vom Schloß Flinsberg SchH3 (SZ1694560) | | |
V Ina vom Schloß Flinsberg SchH1 (SZ1604571) |
V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 (SZ1813374) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Omara vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1726452) | | V21 Falco vom Lechtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1672017) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Assie vom Niederbayernland SchH2 (SZ1660459) | | |
V Zora vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3 (SZ1579154) |
V Lena von Platoon SVV1 (SZ1885623 (SUCHNO 27744/93)) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
Tammi von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1758003) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |