SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | V Hafran's Hero BHP3 (SZ1959313) | | V Daulökke's Nufo BHP3, IPO3, FH (DKK14445/90) | | V Hafran's Xolan BHP3 (DKK03628/87) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) | | |
V Lille-Noller's Uschi SLP2 (DKK37250) |
V Daulökke's Fahra BHP1 (DKK25985/87) | | VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 (SZ1606538) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Dunja vom Schwarzen Milan SchH3/SPH (SZ1501734) | | |
V Vera vom Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1354694) |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Hafran's Heike BHP 1 (DKK33523/84) | | VA4 Kanto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1542699) | | |
VA8 Roulette von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1408993) |
Lille-Noller's Anschi (DKK25117/82) | | |
VA(DK) Lille-Noller's Oschi BHP 1 (DKK00742/80) |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) | | VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH (SZ1721176) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) | | V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH (SZ1355389) | | |
V Karla von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1254386) |
SG Moni von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1454958) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
Hexe vom Sagittarius (SZ1726406) | | V Lauser vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1669342) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
SG Xerrie vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1525075) | | V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH (SZ1319419) | | |
V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1239608) |
VA Yanka vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1446256) | | |
Natze vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319314) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 )) | | V Dennis von der Brachter Straße SchH3 (SZ1649351) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) | | |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) |
V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 (SZ1579885 (AKC D587405 )) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
Tessa von der Goldbergheide SchH3/FH (SZ1389266) | | |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) | | |
V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1 (SZ1157303) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1257369) | | |
V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1149489) |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) | | |
Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 (SZ1113402) |
Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644036) | | Pascha von Haus Anja (WGR) SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1505225) | | V Dito von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1432009) | | |
Sara vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1332862) |
Chila vom Trimmpfad SchH3 (SZ1373314) | | |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) |
Elma aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1480655) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) |
Gina vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1361015) | | |
V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ1229038) |