Aron z Pohureckych zahrad SZ/9100981
| ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP VD Bart z Maskovce CS ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP CKSP/91948/79/82
| ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
ZVV2;ZM SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM CSHPK/1406/73/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
ZVV3 V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 CSHPK/18435/70/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZM,ZVV2 V Jalta z Toxy CS ZM,ZVV2 ČKSP/90492/79/81
| SCHH2 Jago vom Raufbold SCHH2 DDR/68846 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
ZTP 5447/23 SG Esta vom Raufbold ZTP 5447/23 DDR/68846 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SchH3/FH Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH DDR/41673 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
ZVV1 V Toxa z Marusky ZVV1 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
IP2, ZM, ZVV1 G Gora z Jan-Buru CS IP2, ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/90223/89/92
| ZVV3, ZM, IP2 Miki Vorova Propust CS ZVV3, ZM, IP2 CKSP/31508/86
5I5 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs CKSP/1424/83 | SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 SKSP/5218/77/79 | SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 |
ZM,ZVV2 V Feta z Palecskeho Udoli Cs ZM,ZVV2 CSHPK/51789/75/77 | ZVV1 V Bug z Lustoru CS ZVV1 CSHPK/1885/72/74 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 |
ZVV1 VD Brita Quatre CS ZVV1 CSHPK/14584/69/72 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 ČKSP/31628/87
| ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 VD Brit z Prodasic ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 CKSP/51883/75/80 | ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZVV1 D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 CSHPK/12646/69/71 | ZM,ZVV1 V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 CSPKP/3383/65/68 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
ZM, ZV1 VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 CSPKP/24086/61/65 |
ZVV1 Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 CSPKP/27638/63/69 | ZVV3 Ero z Demu ZVV3 CSPKP/21960 |
ZVV1 Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 CSPKP/21178 |
ZVV2, ZPO SG Besy Peč - Kar ZVV2, ZPO ČKSP/91042/79/83 | ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 |
ZVV2, ZZP1 Axa z Jan-Büru ZVV2, ZZP1 CSHPK/1405/73/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
ZVV3 V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 CSHPK/18435/70/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |