Sultan vom Thielenhof (SZ2106013) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) | | |
Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 (DDR41967) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 (DDR59776) | | |
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH (DDR43715) |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) | | |
SG Cilly vom Heidenplatz SCHH1 (DDR49110) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR97567) | | |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) | | |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
G Maika vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ2008098 (AKC DL86399603)) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ1822445) | | V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1616545) | | V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 (DDR91565 (SZ-1476541)) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH (DDR77599) |
Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 (SZ1424597) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) |
G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH (SZ1659792) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |