Arman vom Blasienberg HGH (SZ412764) | | SGR 1930 (AUSTRIA) Trix vom Haus Schütting ZPR (SZ364530) | | Klothar von der Schaumburg (SZ291651) | | CH (AKC) Amor vom Geyerberge SCHH (SZ122678 / AKC 440080) | | SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 (SZ71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38) | | V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 (SZ59298) | | |
Bella von der Leine (SZ35977) |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg (SZ46053) | | |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 (SZ25573) |
Annerl Vom Roten Berge (SZ81618) | | Dobber von der Peterstirn (SZ65318) | | |
Inge vom Birkenfeld (SZ50754) |
Line (von Tautenburg) (SZ81607) | | |
Perle (von Tautenburg) (SZ49160) |
Cilli von der Schaumburg (SZ180218) | | Bodo vom Raffelberg (SZ102707) | | OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH (SZ65867 (AKC 326000)) | | |
Alice vom Karlsprung (SZ61563) |
Cilli vom Edelhorst (SZ90462) | | |
Fricka von Rhein-Heerdt (SZ59308) |
Flora vom Papenkamp PH SCHH1 (SZ71984) | | Nortfried von der Ützenburg PH (SZ31467) | | |
Krabbe von der Ützenburg (SZ5855) |
Hera vom Papenkamp (SZ66287) | | |
Lona von Langenhagen (SZ64965) |
Festa vom Haus Schütting (SZ302620) | | SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH (SZ135239 (AKC 551052)) | | SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 (SZ71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38) | | V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 (SZ59298) | | |
Bella von der Leine (SZ35977) |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg (SZ46053) | | |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 (SZ25573) |
Elfe vom Boxberg PH (SZ70856) | | Etzel von Herkulespark PH (SZ62735) | | |
Hexe vom Mundtsdorf (SZ46145) |
Doni vom Wyhratal (SZ55824) | | |
Werra von Heinrichsruh (SZ10149) |
Burga vom Annaheim (SZ81674) | | V Billo von Riedekenburg ZPR (SZ46048) | | 1909 SGR Hettel Uckermark gen.Wölli HGH (SZ3897) | | |
SGRN 1906 Gretel Uckermark (fr. von Hohen Esp) (SZ849) |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 (SZ25573) | | |
Cilla Distelbruch HGH DOB Jan 1909 (SZ47221) |
Dirndl von Bern PH (SZ65674) | | V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 (SZ60933 (AKC 318118)) | | |
V SGRN 1914(AUSTRIA) Gisa von der Kriminalpolizei (SZ43848) |
Elsa Jägerslust (SZ61395) | | |
Alma vom Martinsberg (SZ8589) |
Edda vom Blasienberg (SZ344912) | | Edo von der Buchheide SchH (SZ143880) | | Siegfried von der Horstburg PH (SZ67554) | | Meteor (von der Ohe) (SZ64191) | | Argus Palatia (SZ18896) | | |
Hanni vom Sichelgarten (SZ4181) |
Freia (Von Luckum) SVALT 990194 (SVALT990194) | | |
Hexe (vom Park) 990286 (SVALT990286) |
Mira (vom Fallelslebertorwall) (SZ50417) | | Wrangel (vom Park) 990750 (SVALT990750) | | |
Lotte I (vom Park) 990403 (SVALT990403) |
Elsa (vom Park) SZ 50416 (SZ50416) | | |
Else (vom Park) (SVALT990121) |
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg (SZ64326) | | V Bendix von Riedekenburg (SZ46045) | | 1909 SGR Hettel Uckermark gen.Wölli HGH (SZ3897) | | |
SGRN 1906 Gretel Uckermark (fr. von Hohen Esp) (SZ849) |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 (SZ25573) | | |
Cilla Distelbruch HGH DOB Jan 1909 (SZ47221) |
Anni vom Assebach (SZ47935) | | V SGR 1912(AUSTRIA) Ali von der Sudenburg PH (SZ11028) | | |
Minka vom Lande (SZ4647) |
Dora vom Huytal PH (SZ26499) | | |
Hexe vom Rennetal PH (SZ10628) |
Selma vom Blasienberg (SZ182067 Blk/Tan) | | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] (SZ97750 (KC 0681 DD)) | | V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ66087) | | V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 (SZ59298) | | |
Bella von der Leine (SZ35977) |
Lutzi von der Röhte (SZ61926) | | |
Ella vom Steinberg (SZ53914) |
Centa vom Michelsberg (SZ67151) | | Hekrot vom Blasienberg (SZ50384) | | |
Flora Eckewälden (SZ33678) |
Berta vom Michelsberg (SZ59603) | | |
Alma vom Gigelberg (SZ35332) |
Wanda vom Blasienberg HGH (SZ85876) | | Werder von Hermaringen PH (SZ64355) | | V Horst von Boll PH (SZ8306) | | |
Hella von Boll (SZ4382) |
Herta von der langen Nau HGH (SZ49895) | | |
Cora Mayer (SZ18253) |
Christel von der Heidecksburg HGH (SZ69378) | | SIEGER 1913 (NL) V Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei PH (SZ24511) | | |
Gerta von Boll (SZ8310) |
Bella Von Holtzendorff (SZ43440) | | |
Jutta von Protzendorff (SZ16024) |