SG Askia Garius IPO3, SchH2, ZVV1 (SUCHN38791/00/02) | | V Marko Venusina sopka SchH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU26331/96 (SZ 2051048)) | | V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKS09170/92/94 (SZ1959966)) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 (CKSP3-90/86/90) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) |
Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS (CKSP1035) | | |
SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS (SZ965) |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) | | V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR86283) | | |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Hobby Venusina sopka SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 (CKS10381/92/94) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) |
SG Cita z Jaromirovy chalupy SVV1 (CKSP91111/79/84) | | Orest Ha-Hro ZVV3 (CS5064975/78) | | |
Iris ze Stare skalky ZVV2 (CSHPK997610) |
Hela Majestat (CSHPK400224/74) | | |
Ceta z Garo (CSHPK12763) |
G Nanny Egidius IPO1 (HPK34303/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) | | |
Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 (SZ1411848) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 (SZ1432996) | | |
Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 (SZ1356170) |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) | | |
D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 (CSHPK11964/69/71) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) | | |
Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 (SKSP1064/71/74) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | Frol z Dolina SVV2 (CKSP453/73) | | |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS (CKSP8387/67) |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) | | |
V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 (CKSP20350/71/73/) |