SG Corrie vom Paulinenfeld SCHH3, IPO 1 (SZ2120273) | | G Marko vom Thielenhof SCHH3 (SZ2008095) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ1822445) | | V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1616545) | | V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 (DDR91565 (SZ-1476541)) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH (DDR77599) |
Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 (SZ1424597) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) |
G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH (SZ1659792) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
G Eda von der Klus SCHH3 ,FH1 (SZ2014706) | | Castro vom Merlin SCHH 3 (SZ1735496) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) | | |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) |
Jenny von der Herdersfarm (1984) SZ 1701636 SCHH3 (SZ1701636) | | Panter vom Haus Touristik SchH2 (SZ1483475) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Heidi vom Haus Touristik SchH2 (SZ1379164) | | |
V Elke von der Veerter-Heide SchH1 (SZ1212844) |
V Gonny vom Loosbroekerhaus SchH1 (SZ1578736) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) |
Rosalie Grubenstolz (SZ1422052) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
Nancy von der Teufelsmauer SchH3 (SZ1890263) | | Fandor von Trafalga SchH2 (SZ9001991) | | Roker von Trafalga (SZ9001989) | | V Gomo vom Edelgarten SchH2 (DDR94564) | | |
Zilli vom Haus Wiesel SCHH 1 (DDR56682) |
Alma von Trafalga (SZ1912527) | | |
V Ora vom Simonhof SchH3 (SZ1819281) |
V Quecke von Trafalga SchH1 (DDR118095) | | VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 (DDR101391) | | |
Katja vom Kalkbruch (DDR86345) |
Mandy aus der Schwedenstadt (DDR81980) | | |
SG Elfe aus der Schwedenstadt (DDR67041) |
Kathy von der Teufelsmauer SchH3 (SZ9004764) | | V Jack von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH (DDR132601) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |