V (DK) Trumf Eros BHP 2 - UHP (DKK21924/99) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) | | |
V Folemarkens Athene SchH1 (DKK1871) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) | | |
V Nora vom Greifswalder Bodden SchH2 (SZ1443178) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) | | |
V Bambi vom Lummersbach SchH1 (SZ1438093) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
Trumf Ulme SCHH 1 (DKK26588/96) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Ayke vom Murrtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1578940) | | |
V Biggi vom Kleinen Grund SchH2 (SZ1486098) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1668047) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) | | |
V Floriana vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1461930) |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Astrid von der Königsgarde SchH2 (SZ1657757) | | |
V Amsel vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1592385) |
Trumf Madonna SCHH 1 (DKK26274/89) | | Trumf Iso SCHH 1 (DKK05842/85) | | DKCH DKBRCH VA(DK) Lille-Noller's Utz SCHH 3 (DKK37248/81) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Lille-Noller's Nam-Nam BHP1 (DKK24460) | | |
V Canis Amazone SchH2 (DKK10317/73) |
Trumf Diva SCHH 1 (DKK11801/81) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
Poula SCHH 2 (DKK14047/77) | | |
Arakx Ninna (DKK22080/70) |
Kongeegens Frenzi SCHH 1 (DKK25064/87) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) |
Rindums Meise (DKK30378/80) | | VA (DK) NUCH Engsöens Eros BHP1 (DKK04736/78) | | |
Daja vom Leipheimer Moor BHP 1 (DK6415/76) |
Rindums Esta (DKK08365/78) | | |
VA (DK) Bianca (1974) DK 08707/75 (DKK08707/75) |