V Ron vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2155697) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) | | |
Diana vom Marongstein SchH1 (DDR30962) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 (DDR145254) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) | | |
V Bessi vom Hegegrund SchH3 (DDR105097) |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) | | V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR136995 (SZ-1746586)) | | |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) |
Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR136490) | | |
Petra vom Gräfental SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR103405) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) | | V Rolf vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR147885) | | |
Petra vom Gräfental SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR103405) |
Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 (DDR131711) | | |
Loni vom Fuhnetal FH1 (DDR108720) |