Jenny vom Gedersberg SCHH1 () | | VA2(S) Gonzalez von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2097610) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1832901) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1662265) | | |
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1584214) |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) | | |
V Catja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1514659) |
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1747503) | | V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 (SZ1688389) | | |
Gabi zur Wolfskammer SchH1 (SZ1573810) |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) | | V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 (SZ1763093) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1728633) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
V Cora von der Leiersmühle SchH2 (SZ1633234) | | |
Dorle vom Farbenspiel SchH2 (SZ1461751) |
V Serena vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH1 (SZ2072605) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1709509) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) | | |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V Janda vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH1 (SZ1956511) | | VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1882021) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) |
V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 (SZ1740669) | | V 111 Quinto von Allamo SchH2 (SZ1604510) | | |
V Wanja von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1473032) |
V Perle vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1646827) | | |
V Celly vom Klingenhof SchH1 (SZ1461297) |
V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1873148) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
Fanny von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1812044) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) | | |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) |