Aura vom Weinberg () | | V Chicco vom Gussower Fließ SCHH3 (SZ2061856) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
Febi vom Miersdorfer See SCHH 2 (SZ1916189) | | SG Greif von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1750868) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) | | |
Joda aus dem schwarzem Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1164009) |
Anni vom Miersdorfer See SchH2/FH (SZ1773019) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Pam von Manolito FH2, SchH3 (DDR137377 (SZ1773016)) | | V Falko vom Haus Assja FH1, PSH1, SchH3 (DDR106215) | | |
V Ranka vom Haus Assja SCHH2, FH1 (DDR90998) |
Betty von Manolito FH3, PSH3, SchH3 (DDR90359) | | |
G Ulfe vom Marongstein FH3, PSH3, SchH3 (DDR72062) |
V Fenja von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3, FH 2 (SZ2161893) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) |
V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050620) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |