V CH.RUS CH.RKF Atsel Hof Dzhenifer (Jennifer) OKD-1 ZKS-1 (RKF2754126) | | V, (SG12 BSZS 2008) Yako van Noort SchH3 (SZ2206928) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156611) | | V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 (NHSB2392876) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH (NHSB2150902) | | V Xado van de Mauritshoek SchH3, VZH (NHSB1965220 (SZ 1986982)) | | |
SG Steiny van de Mauritshoek SchH1, VH2, VZH (NHSB1686881) |
SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 (NHSB1860394) | | |
V Althea von Haus Kalbach VH2, SchH2 (NHSB1640676) |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ2018920) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) | | |
Winecke's Bibbi (NKK16985/91) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) | | |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) |