SG Doksija Bobinik (JR728257) | | VP Curti Piste Trophe 2002 3XPRM CACIB CAC BOB BOG (SZ2149763 (JR 726281)) | | VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 (LOI01/93655 (SZ 2119354)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 (LOI98/102149) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
Perle di Casa Mary SchH1 (GT465918) | | |
SG Nora (1985) SCHH1 (LOI379974) |
V Lussi von der Piste Trophe SCHH1 (SZ2080625) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT (SZ2023343) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Petra von Tamaraspitze SchH1 (SZ1881391) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
V Nindra von Tamaraspitze SchH3 (SZ1903431) | | |
V Jessie von Tamaraspitze IP1 (SZ9008849) |
Rona Bobinik (722690) | | Uran Topolovnicki 3XCAC CACIB R.CAC IPO 1 (JR719600) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
YU CH. V1 Gipsy vom Land Mecklenburg (5)PR 5XCAC CACIB ISP-1 IPO1 2XBOB 2XBOG (SZ2012637 (JR 717768)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
Cora von der Malchower Aue (SZ1903110) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Zehla von Lentulo SchH3 (SZ1840905) | | |
V Palma von Lentulo SCHH1, FH (SZ9002977) |
Rina Bobinik (718046) | | Enzo Vom Bestorix (5) (JR81014) | | V Brando of Assaracus IP1 (JR80233) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Jorga of Assaracus SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) (MET5803/H/92.) | | |
V(HU) Rina von dem Platinium SCHH1 (JR83457) |
VA Beti von Bestorix (JRSP81026) | | Brando vom Bestorix (JR181026) | | |
V Ina vom Bestorix (JR83939) |
Uta Vom Bestorix (SP83944) | | |
V Ritta von dem Platinium (JRSP83280) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |