Amsel Ravenwood's Chloe () | | Blek vom Hess Haus (AKCDN03007501) | | Gero vom Rockenberger Schloß BH (SZ2070308 (AKC DL91193801)) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
V Tessa vom Ratsberg SchH3 (SZ1887166) | | Mingo vom Ratsberg SCHH3 FH2 (DDR172729 (SZ 1876637)) | | Grando von der Spree SHCH2 FH PSH-3 (SZ9002137) | | |
Arina von der Spree (SZ9002135) |
Olli von der Müritz SCHH2 FH (SZ9002134) | | |
SG Fanny von der Müritz SCHH1 FH (DDR99652 (SZ-9002133)) |
Yanke vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (DDR135993) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Gosie vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (SZ9002530) | | |
Otty vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,PSH.1 (DDR87918) |
Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (SZ1940889) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR171862 (SZ 1837493)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 (DDR158191 (SZ 1813265)) | | SG Flint vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 FH (DDR137304) | | |
SG Onni von Fortuna SCHH3 FH (DDR112261) |
SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 (DDR123796 (SZ 1753488)) | | |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) |
Lady Skyler vom Germelhaus (AKCDL70827108) | | SG Whiz Vom Germelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDL41889503) | | Drago vom Kupferkrug (Kuperkrug) (SZ1629004 / AKC DL41889301) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Heike vom Raufbold (DDR65481) | | |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | SG Fero vom Kuckucksbaum SCHH2 (DDR114671) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
Anka vom Schützenplatz SCHH1 (DDR72699) | | |
SG Jola vom Schlackengrund SCHH1 (DDR58350) |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) | | V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 (DDR64697) | | |
Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 (DDR40172) |
V Lena vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR77217) | | |
Steffi vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR46207) |
Chaos vom Germelhaus BH (AKCDL43029104) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
SG Winnie vom Spezialblut SchH3 FH CD TT JH (AKCD425704) | | V - HGH SGR Gauner vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1382860 (AKC WE298300)) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
V Gundi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229231) | | |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) |
SG Isar vom Steinacker SCHH3 (SZ1484081 (AKC D130802)) | | V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1303985) | | |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) |
V Hexe vom Olfener Land SchH2 (SZ1389820) | | |
Rada vom Lusenpark SchH3 (SZ1244874) |