Electus Felina () | | Rubini Kliff SCHH 3 (DKK17156/2002) | | V Kliff vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2062508) | | V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ1969636) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) | | V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1723800) | | |
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 (SZ1590888) |
V Unja vom Deutschen Adel SchH3/IP3 (SZ1755614) | | |
V Raika vom Deutschen Adel SchH3 (SZ1693640) |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1816098) | | V Mirko von der Rolandsburg SchH2 (SZ1727108) | | |
V Babsy von der Rolandsburg SchH1 (SZ1605424) |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
Rubini Palme SCHH 1 (DKK09144/97) | | V(LGZS) Eroson vom Messebau SchH3 (SZ1910776) | | V Tacko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1833504) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Xita vom Sendberg SchH1 (SZ1749299) | | V Pascha von der Morrtel SchH3 (SZ1657966) | | |
V Enschi vom Rheinheim SchH1 (SZ1479803) |
V Gaby vom Bergmannshof SchH2 (SZ1629658) | | |
V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 (SZ1428017) |
Rubini Jacki SCHH 2 (DKK07942/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
Rubini Quelle BHP1 (DKK02659/91) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
Rubini Vita (DKK15959/89) | | |
Rubini Djinni (DKK01020/83) |
Alderslyst Zola BHP 1 (DKK1137104) | | AVKL 5 (DK) Pascali Eiko BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07514/2002) | | VA4(DK) VA5(ÖST) Alderslyst Washington SCHH2, BHP1, UHP (DKK19392/99) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1(DK) Alderslyst Remix I BHP1 (DKK23008/91) | | V Kjeldmosens Ajax BHP2 (DKK21027/88) | | |
V Planteskolen's Ulla BHP1 (DKK16669/85) |
Alderslyst Dempsey IPO1 (DKK16218/89) | | |
V48 Ina vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1599412) |
Lana von der Urbecke (SZ2046969) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) | | |
V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH (SZ1668543) |
V Frutti von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1974364) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Farina von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1824097) | | |
V Zina von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1737812) |
Daulökke's Yatzie BHP1 (DKK08176) | | V Apso vom Lechtal SCHH3 IPO1 (SZ2001855) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Orsina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1909451) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) | | |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) |
Daulökke's Yuppie BHP3 (DKK02471/97) | | V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1887422) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) |
V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1720631) | | |
Mischa vom Natoplatz SchH3 (SZ1591077) |
VA (DK) Daulökke's Lazanta BHP2 (DKK26877/94) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
Hafran's Halla SCHH2 BHP2 (DKK17543/92) | | |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) |