V1 Elizaveta Prusskaya OKD ,ZKS 2 () | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 (SZ1975499) | | |
V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753795) |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) | | |
V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1772412) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) | | |
Orna vom Wasserrad SCHH2 (SZ1720702) |
V1 Yaschke Strong OKD,3KS () | | Yasko vom Stieglerhof (SZ2062726) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
SVÖ V1 Yasmin von Appolonia (SZ2008613) | | VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH (SZ1920002) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
Cella vom Grauen Schimmel SchH1 (SZ1891750) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
Lussi aus dem Bibertal (SZ9003304) | | |
Yami aus dem Bibertal (SZ9003303) |
Ulme Dofine (RKF1338540) | | V Svarzekoks Korba IPO 1 (SF35443/94) | | V Urk vom Felsenwehr SchH3 (SZ1803260) | | VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH (SZ1721176) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
V Xandi vom Felsenwehr SchH2 (SZ1688834) | | |
Eika vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1555540) |
V Gala vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 (SZ1732211) | | V (BSZS) Manto von der Lengernheide SCHH3, IPO3, 2X BSP, SG-WUSV (SZ1668755) | | |
V Gundi von der Lengernheide SchH3/IP2 (SZ1533588) |
V45 Xola vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1588217) | | |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) |
Nolli (1994) IPO 1 (RKF28313) | | Pery von Batu (SZ1853195) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
Ulinde vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1777134) | | |
Hexe vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1721785) |
V Zilma Albarussia OKD1, ZKS1 (BCO16778) | | Patro vom Trienzbachtal (SZ1756212) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
Shelda Alaster (BCO2/16777) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |