Ziben Vind Esko () | | SG Jeffrey vom Fichtenschlag SCHH1 (SZ2138180) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) | | |
V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1495495) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) | | |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) |
Ziben Vind Yuventa () | | VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 (LOI05/92432) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1964660) | | |
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1876667) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
SG Barbie di Ca' San Marco SchH1 (LOI98/135120) | | VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 (GT578840) | | V Xork von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1771075) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |
V Ingrid del Tessitore SCHH1 (GT521121) | | |
Gora di Fossombrone (GT445297) |
V Evy di Cà San Marco SCHH1 (SZ9114488) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
V Hanka von der Wienerau SCHH1/IP1 (SZ1794629) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V CH RUS Ziben Vind EZHI IPO1. OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF1168025) | | CH (RUS) Xano van Muzenburg IPO1, OKD-1 (LOSH829846 (RKF 0095001)) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ratta van de Prinsenakkers IP 2 (LOSH711783) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
Quana vom Adelplatz IPO1 (NHSB1757071) | | |
V Malve vom Haus Redlich VH1 (SZ1600443) |
V Ziben Vind OLLY IPO1 (RKF0091525) | | VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 (SZ1886311) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
VA Falk Sagenchaft DJETTA IPO1.OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0031285) | | V. Zamb Bulle Hof OKD-1.ZKS-1 (RKF0027070) | | |
Marta Wolf OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0025773) |
V. Assi Falk Sagenchaft OKD-2.ZKS-1 (RKF31925) | | |
No information about the Dam () |