Gotti Laine Von Engel (DN29377007) | | Wyatt von Hena-C (AKCDN12915703) | | SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 (SZ2063353 (AKC DL91719402)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel (SZ2114193 (AKC DN09000501)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Sadie von der Haus Orbe BH (DN19036602) | | Magnum von der Haus Orbe PPD (DL86803311) | | Mount Hollies Rayl S.A.R (AKCDL81130004 Black) | | Taco 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH761427 ( AKC DL81069801 02-00)) | | Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 (NHSB1715106) | | |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) |
SG Rina 'T Palmaleinehof SCHH3 (ALSH0050614) | | |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) |
Dixie Marie II CD (AKCDL71636302 02-00) | | Jermey's Legend J (AKCDL60577701) | | |
Sasha Gretchen Roscop (AKCDL50818910) |
Black Gretchen IV (AKCDL65122105) | | |
Clever Sybil Sady Schumann (AKCDL48127106) |
Mount Hollies Ingrid S.A.R (DL79873304) | | Sukee'S Lasso II CDX (DL711757) | | Sukee N Lorand's Omni (DL52772001) | | |
Sukee'S Mrs.Quigley (DL37173901) |
Sukee'S Krista (DL59617004) | | |
Sukee'S Kayla (AKCDL32422702) |
Sukee'S Valance CD (DL63056403) | | Sukee'S Pirate CD (DL456283) | | |
Sukee'S Ursa II (DL349215) |
Sukee'S Black Velvet (DL349211601) | | |
Sukee's Empress (Madchen) (AKCD873919) |
Anett von der Haus Orbe CD (DN04490905) | | Onzo von Ravine S.A.R (SZ0015155) | | Branko vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2004434) | | V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1884136) | | |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) |
SG Daisy vom Körnerberg SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR172866 (SZ1843546)) | | |
Moni vom Erls-Berg SCHH1 (DDR155065) |
G Luder vom Sachsenzentrum SchH1 (SZ2015131) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
Neiko von Ravine BH (AKCDL89481306) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
Olita von der Neptungrotte SCHH1 (SZ2021061) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ1796848) | | |
V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 (DDR154869) |