BEA du val de la petite creuse () | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH (SZ1685252) | | |
VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1530246) |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) | | |
V Ute vom Dürnachtal SchH2 (SZ1618887) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) | | |
V Lille-Noller's Uschi SLP2 (DKK37250) |
URBANNE des Collines du Boischaut () | | SPIROU des Collines du Boischaut () | | BSZS SG 4, VA 2 CSV Phausto du Val D'Anzin SCHH 2 (LOF520536) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Jacky du Val D'Anzin Brevet, IPO1 (LOF444215) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
V Gicy de la Taspelmatt SCHH1 (LOF394455 (SZ 1939467)) | | |
V Embada du Val D'Anzin(1989) BREVET (LOF372610) |
Penny du clos des chtis (LOF513251) | | CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A (LOF421548) | | VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A (LOF313587 (SZ 1947197)) | | |
VA Soraya de Valvygne (LOF256922) |
Fimousse du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF384464) | | |
Bella du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF317586) |
Mitsi Du Domaine DE Cheristan (LOF468435/39513) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Fadsi du Domaine de Cheristan IP1 (SZ9008746) | | |
V Cassy du Lamentin Brevet (LOF341993) |
Strada des Collines du Boischaut SchH1 (LOF532903) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A (LOF421548) | | VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A (LOF313587 (SZ 1947197)) | | |
VA Soraya de Valvygne (LOF256922) |
Fimousse du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF384464) | | |
Bella du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF317586) |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
V Gicy de la Taspelmatt SCHH1 (LOF394455 (SZ 1939467)) | | |
V Embada du Val D'Anzin(1989) BREVET (LOF372610) |