Akbar vom Ingenhof
| Arko vom Schloß Berry
| SCHH2 SG Favorit aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/729331 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 | SCHH/ZPR/MH1 '34 SA V Gockel von Bern SCHH/ZPR/MH1 SZ/439350 |
SchH Illa von Oppeln-Ost SchH SZ/443689 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 | SchH1 Wolfhard vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/510076 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 | SchH3 MH1 Billo von der Seilerhöhe SchH3 MH1 SZ/518859 | PH Blanko vom Wilischtal PH SZ/460868 |
SCHH3 Friedel von den Papenkuhlen SCHH3 SZ/474022 |
Gota aus der Wipperstraße SZ/549090 | SCHH2 Orlo vom Bärenrücken SCHH2 SZ/523470 |
SCHH3 Hella vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH3 SZ/501064 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
HGH Stella von der Hohen Fichte HGH SZ/510231 |
SchH3 Sense vom Schlossfelsen SchH3 SZ/540751 | SchH3 V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509431 |
HGH '34 SA Freda vom Kannenbäckerland HGH SZ/423363 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 | SchH2 MH.2 Grimo von der Nerzfarm SchH2 MH.2 SZ/549457 | SCHH2 Meino von der Saydaerhöhe SCHH2 SZ/515446 |
SCHH1 Festa vom Thüringerwaldblick SCHH1 SZ/504935 |
SCHH2 Quitte vom Bärenrücken SCHH2 SZ/552278 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SCHH3 Lore vom Bärenrücken SCHH3 SZ/488334 |
Frigga vom Schloß Strehla | SCHH1 Cito vom Nymphental SCHH1 SZ/611528 | SCHH3 Immo vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH3 SZ/509745 | SchH2 Horst vom Scheuernschloß SchH2 SZ/466888 | SCHH HGH Gelmo vom Hooptal SCHH HGH SZ/383809 |
ZPR Stolze vom Ederstrand ZPR SZ/427869 |
SCHH2 Lisa vom Grünen Eck SCHH2 SZ/446659 | SCHH Reinulf vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/404508 |
ZPr Amala vom Grünen Eck ZPr SZ/403726 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Rummelsfeld SCHH1 SZ/519771 | SchH/MH Greif vom Rattenbach SchH/MH SZ/471978 | PH Fero vom Hagenring PH SZ/424234 |
PH Baronesse von Wachau PH SZ/412197 |
Hella vom Schortautal SZ/467532 | ZPR V Dachs von Bern ZPR SZ/429017 |
Edda vom Hagenring SZ/420488 |
SchH1 Betty von Minkwitz SchH1 SZ/583287 | SchH2 Immo von der Liebschensmühle SchH2 SZ/548700 | SchH3 V Drusus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/508965 | SchH3 V Egon vom Friedlichenheim SchH3 SZ/456084 |
ZPr Billa von der Starrenburg ZPr SZ/439295 |
SchH3 Zenta von der Diessem SchH3 SZ/501744 | SchH VA2 SGR(HOL) Ferdl von der Secretainerie SchH SZ/458647 |
SCHH Ortburg von der Diessem SCHH SZ/462034 |
SchH1 Hexe (Seifert) SZ 537057 SchH1 SZ/537057 | HGH Claus von der Selke HGH SZ/473545 | HGH Sultan von der Johna HGH SZ/382030 |
HGH Elfe vom Schafgarten HGH SZ/445043 |
Chloda von Nebelsruhe SZ/484606 | Bodo vom Siegesgrund SZ/417886 |
Birke vom Rupenteich SZ/455390 |
Orla von der Zeitzer Schweiz
| SCHH3 V Axel vom Charlottengrund SCHH3 SZ/810749 | SchH3 V Harras von der Gnadentalermühle SchH3 SZ/607620 | SchH2 V Dolf von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/581499 | SchH3/MH1 FH VA Othello vom Bergnest SchH3/MH1 FH SZ/521788 | PH Egon von der Silberkrone PH SZ/450383 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Bergnest SchH2 SZ/487913 |
SchH3 Ulunda vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/529441 | SCHH 3, ZPR V, CH (US) Brando vom Heidelbeerberg SCHH 3, ZPR SZ/431143 |
Gerlind vom Haus Schütting SZ/449512 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Haus Frisko SchH1 SZ/560735 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 | ZPr SGR, CH. (US) Arras aus der Stadt Velbert ZPr SZ/462958 |
SchH Heidi vom Kalsmunttor SchH SZ/462350 |
SCHH3 Jenny Edox SCHH3 SZ/506509 | SCHH SGR (HOLL) '34 SA Etu von der Fürstensalmburg SCHH SZ/437238 |
Ria Edox SZ/457387 |
SCHH3 SG Berra von der Brüderburg SCHH3 SZ/726884 | HGH V Zigeuner von Burg Fasanental (Prinz Böhme) HGH SZ/601519 | HGH Gockel von der Kubeburg HGH SZ/562148 | HGH Rudi von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/421797 |
MH Asta vom Haus Deicke MH SZ/442311 |
HGH Flora von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/500268 | HGH Zieten von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/499540 |
HGH Werra vom Bärenteich HGH SZ/453323 |
SCHH3 VA6 Bella vom Haus Weinberg SCHH3 SZ/648559 | SchH2 Drusus von der Loberschlucht SchH2 SZ/587160 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SCHH3/FH Adele von der Stammburg SCHH3/FH SZ/540026 |
SchH2 Delia Nordische Treue SchH2 SZ/592075 | SCHH1 Blitz vom Luisenstift SCHH1 SZ/552153 |
SCHH1 Ocarina vom Haus Schütting SCHH1 SZ/549412 |
Freya vom Waldgeist | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Antje von der Elsteraue
| SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1959 Blitz unter den Hergußregnern SCHH 2 DDR/5590
Kör WZ 6557/22 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 | SchH3 VA6 Dewet Preußenblut SchH3 SZ/448423 |
SchH1 V Liebtrud vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/565417 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 | SCHH2 '42 VA8 Mix von der Höhenluft SCHH2 SZ/491747 |
Schh3 Dora vom Richterbach Schh3 SZ/562658 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
ZPR Beta von der Bering ZPR SZ/486968 |
SchH1 Bella vom Schrotegrund SchH1 SZ/563766 | SchH2/BDH MH1 Bodo vom Siegfriedstein SchH2/BDH MH1 SZ/491710 |
SchH2 Alfa aus dem Musterdorf SchH2 SZ/502606 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 | SchH2 Drusus von der Loberschlucht SchH2 SZ/587160 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SCHH3/FH Adele von der Stammburg SCHH3/FH SZ/540026 |
Asta vom Kälberring SZ/546222 | SchH3/MH2 Blitz vom Teichplatz SchH3/MH2 SZ/493076 |
Ditta aus dem Musterdorf SZ/534473 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 | SchH Asso von Milzau SchH SZ/480989 |
Asta (Conrad) SZ 504839 SZ/504839 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 | HGH Hagen vom Zuchtamt HGH SZ/399991 |
HGH Hexe vom Lunaeck HGH SZ/498557 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 | SchH3 VA2 Malte vom Nordkap SchH3 SZ/493070 |
SchH2 Anka aus der Hallorenstadt SchH2 SZ/505016 |
SCHH2 V Lerche vom Alpengrund SCHH2 SZ/671510 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 | SCHH3/ZPR Claus vom Schlesiereck SCHH3/ZPR SZ/475117 | ZPR VA1 Cuno vom Georgentor ZPR SZ/416055 |
HGH '34 SA Freda vom Kannenbäckerland HGH SZ/423363 |
SCHH3 '42 VA4 Helga vom Bobertal SCHH3 SZ/515261 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SCHH2/FH/SH1 Dina vom Zschamperttal SCHH2/FH/SH1 SZ/483605 |
SCHH1 Esche von der Buchenhöhe SCHH1 SZ/568678 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
SCHH1 Bärbel vom Geragrund (1939) SCHH1 SZ/535859 | SUCHH/MH1 Kunfrid von der Tatkraft SUCHH/MH1 SZ/462448 |
SCHH2 Anni vom Geragrund SCHH2 SZ/514184 |
Cora vom Haus Jung
| SCHH2 SG Bernd von der Bütowerburg SCHH2 DDR/2298 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1955, V Asso von der Rüster SCHH3 SZ/882947 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 |
Asta vom Bogendreieck SZ/778245 | SCHH 1 SG Chlodo vom Schloß Strehla SCHH 1 SZ/663510 | SCHH2 Sigbert vom Bobertal SCHH2 SZ/580223 |
SchH1 Betty von Minkwitz SchH1 SZ/583287 |
Bessie vom Wiesenbusch SZ/639228 | Dieb vom Adlerschlag SZ/591045 |
Amsel vom Wiesenbusch SZ/597299 |
Christel vom Rabenschloss | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 |
SchH3 Jane vom Schloß Tinz SchH3 SZ/508141 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 | SchH1 Wolfhard vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/510076 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 |
Asta vom Stossenzis SZ/722947 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
Anka von der Großtankstelle SZ/604946 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SCHH1 Rune vom Detektivhort SCHH1 SZ/588857 |
Dina vom Haus Jung | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
SchH1 Dina von Tauchlitz SchH1 SZ/725174 | SCHH3 V Zero vom Grumsgraben SCHH3 SZ/582765 | SchH3 Asso von der Leinahöhe SchH3 SZ/539525 | PH Egon von der Silberkrone PH SZ/450383 |
Hanka vom Haus Schütting SZ/451679 |
SCHH2 Freia vom Windknollen SCHH2 SZ/548394 | SCHH3/FH Lenz aus der Schillerstadt SCHH3/FH SZ/514290 |
SCHH2 Undra vom Wolfbühl SCHH2 SZ/505942 |
SCHH 2 Cilly von Deisker SCHH 2 SZ/612873 | Wetter vom Deisker SZ/548519 | Wotan von Groß-Thüringen SZ/508073 |
Erda vom Deisker SZ/487451 |
Krafta aus der Spitzenstadt SZ/572002 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 Feme vom Schloßfelsen SchH1 SZ/521287 |