Lasko vom bravo AKC/DN29845305
| Evo von Hartwin AKC/DN22933408
| SCH1, AD SG Lakeviews Soldier SCH1, AD AKC/DN01607202 | SCHH 3 SG Tasso vom Ortenberg SCHH 3 AKC/DL77235002 | SCHH3/FH1 V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1818895 | SchH3 IPO3 SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1714612 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH SZ/1619691 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH1 Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 SZ/1652919 |
SchH1 G Aiche von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1812965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Kanto vom Lanakerhof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1796229 | SchH3/FH/IP3/VH3 Boris von der Notburgahöhle SchH3/FH/IP3/VH3 SZ/1623264 |
SchH3 Erle vom Nesselbach SchH3 SZ/1576708 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Mutzbach SchH1 SZ/1740280 | SchH3/FH Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH SZ/1617669 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 |
Quina vom Kassler Kreuz SZ/2003022 (AKC DL77032201) | SchH3 SG Tay von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1780476 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH2 G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1863099 | SchH3 Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 SZ/1709089 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Wolke von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1614633 |
SCHH2 Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1750750 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SCHH1 Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 SZ/1581302 |
IDT3, CAL3, CCF3, CGC, GDT, DHT Czoe von der Bosen Hundin IDT3, CAL3, CCF3, CGC, GDT, DHT AKC/DN13493806 | SCHH 3 SG (US) Urak vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH 3 SZ/2030432 | SCHH3/FH1 V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1818895 | SchH3 IPO3 SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1714612 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH SZ/1619691 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH1 Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 SZ/1652919 |
SCHH2 G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1863099 | SchH3 Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 SZ/1709089 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Wolke von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1614633 |
SCHH2 Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1750750 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SCHH1 Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 SZ/1581302 |
SCHH 3 SG Jirina vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3 AKC/DN11112201 (SZ2121822) | SCHH 3 (LGA, FCI), IPO 3, FH 2 (LGA FH), RH 1 SG Pirol vom Portnersberg SCHH 3 (LGA, FCI), IPO 3, FH 2 (LGA FH), RH 1 SZ/1978259 | SchH3/FH/IP3 G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1734612 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH SZ/1679240 |
SCHH1 G Fee vom Portnersberg SCHH1 SZ/1804734 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH1 Andra vom Aalenbach SchH1 SZ/1636928 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 SG Damilla vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 SZ/2073988 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3 G Witch vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1963325 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 |
SchH3 Katze von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1673792 |
Brisa vom Runderberg AKC/DN21192004
| CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 |
SCHH3 FH DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136170 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 | SCHH3 V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 DDR/136683 |
SCHH3 SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 DDR/133031 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
Herra von den Schwedenschanzen SZ/2170110 (AKC DN15777902) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Aron vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2125551 (AKC DN21206901) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2001598 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH3 G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/1783669 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SCHH1 Sina vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1 DDR/161945 |
SCHH2 SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 SZ/2061319 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
Verena Von Steven's Haus AKC/DN21849009
| Lobo vom Rivas AKC/DN08391408
| The Tinman Vom Alk AKC/DL91616802 | SCHH3, FH (LGA) (BSP) WUSV BSP Sieger 2001, V Bastin vom Kokeltal SCHH3, FH (LGA) (BSP) WUSV SZ/2016154 (AKC DL91137301) | SCHH3 SG Bernt vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 SV/1747800 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SchH1 Panja von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH1 SZ/1620702 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1439364 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3,IP3 G Fatma vom Teuchelwald SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1872012 | SchH3 V Bingo vom Teuchelwald SchH3 SZ/1697198 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
HGH V Wachtel vom Haus Knüfken HGH SZ/1513044 |
SCHH3,HGH Anda von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3,HGH SZ/1658605 | SchH3 V Kondor vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555669 |
SchH3 Minka von der Helgenhöhe SchH3 SZ/1425540 |
Jessi von der Grube Waldecke SZ/2045676 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 |
Minkatel vom Parr AKC/DL81731804 | SCH3, IP2 SG Tell v.d. Daelenberghütte SCH3, IP2 LOSH/754671 (AKC DL76224001) | VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/687153 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH1 Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 LOSH/0656697 | SCHH3 G Nico Akbar SCHH3 SZ/1837735 |
VH3 Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 LOSH/510138 |
SCHH1, IPO2 Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 LOSH/715880 (AKC DL77420001) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) SZ/1745225 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 |
Schh3 Ondra von Muikenshof Schh3 LOSH/661108 | V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH LOSH/0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301) |
IPO3 Lady Jenna van Muikenshof IPO3 LOSH/619433 |
SCHH3 Quanda von Spitzbubezwinger SCHH3 LOSH/696849 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 |
SCH3 Bessi vom Hachenburger Löwe SCH3 SZ/1661522 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH2 G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 SZ/1305067 |
SCHH3 SG Afra vom Kaulenkopf SCHH3 SZ/1599767 | SchH3 DFH DH2 WPO SG Liedo vom Gleenbachtal SchH3 DFH DH2 WPO SZ/1481427 |
SchH2/IP3 Afra vom Baumarkt Kleim SchH2/IP3 SZ/1490334 |
Danga van 't Basjes Huis LOSH/0839408 (AKC DN09810302)
| SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV LOSH/874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201) | SCHH3, IPO3 G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99) | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 CKSP/5973 | IPO3 Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 SKSP/9620 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 SKSP/7401 |
ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP SKSP/4054/84/86 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 |
SCHH3 IPO3 SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/710515 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 | SchH3 SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 SZ/1559701 |
SchH3 SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1605122 |
SCHH3 IPO3 SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1797205 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1619713 |
SchH3 Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 SZ/1443732 |
Mollie vom Haus Bruchersee SZ/2093663 | SCHH3 V Metin vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/2032782 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1683172 |
SchH3 Janette vom Phönix SchH3 SZ/1710396 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1639789 |
VH1/IP3 Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 SZ/1772809 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 | IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L NHSB/1577980 (SZ 1851497) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
Hanny von der Siegerlandgrenze SZ/1890730 | SchH3 V Faro vom Haus Dexel SchH3 SZ/1750071 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Ursel vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1644511 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, FH V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH SZ/1500242 |
Urina von der Siegerlandgrenze SZ/1766296 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SCHH3 V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 SZ/1455436 |
SchH1 V Susi von der Vallendarer Höhe SchH1 SZ/1595756 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH1 Otti vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1474813 |