Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703
| SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402)
| SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 DDR/81834 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 | SCHH3 FH V Idur vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/89617 |
SchH2 SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 DDR/86005 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 | SchH2 FH2 V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 DDR/61407 |
SCHH1 SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 DDR/66783 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 | SCHH2 V Dingko vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/57978 |
Quista vom Haus Holland DDR/52694 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 | 2*DDR-MS V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS DDR/73010 |
SchH3 SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 DDR/79290 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 | SCHH 1 V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 DDR/96996 |
SCHH1 Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 DDR/93020 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 | SCHH3 V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 DDR/122745 |
SCHH3 FH PSH3 SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/110592 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 | SCHH3 V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/95610 |
SCHH1, V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, DDR/88026 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SchH2 V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 DDR/105689 |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501)
| SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 | SCHH2 SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/117705 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 DDR/97545 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 |
SCHH1 FH V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH DDR/90136 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 | SCHH3 V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/95610 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/85614 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 DDR/123771 |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 | SCHH2 FH V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH DDR/91752 |
SCHH1 FH Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH DDR/66559 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
Sasha Vom Prigmore AKC/DN16745208
| CGC OFA-G Urle vom Spartanville CGC OFA-G AKC/DN06098110
| SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 | SCHH2/FH V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH DDR/83440 |
SchH1 V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 DDR/64185 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 FH V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH DDR/118776 |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) | SCHH3 FH V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH DDR/140099 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 |
FH I V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I DDR/118616 |
SCHH1, FH V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH DDR/117960 (SZ-9001698) | SCHH3, FH Greif von der Wildsau SCHH3, FH DDR/83090 |
SCHH1 Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 DDR/90820 |
SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 DDR/140799 | SCHH2 SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 DDR/117038 | SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 |
SCHH1 V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 DDR/75749 |
SCHH1 Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 DDR/90820 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 |
SCHH2 PSH2 Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/66135 |
SchH1 Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 SZ/2021064 (AKC DL84629101) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) | SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 DDR/144966 (SZ 1841833) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
FH Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH DDR/132318 |
SCHH2, FH SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH DDR/132318 | SCHH1 SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/103050 |
PSH1 SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 DDR/96044 |
SCHH2 IPO1 Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/1796848 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH2, FH V Xari vom Nordplatz SCHH2, FH DDR/139362 | SCHH2 FH PSH1 V Trux vom Hamstereck SCHH2 FH PSH1 DDR/86310 |
SchH1 Lärry vom Nordplatz SchH1 DDR/106302 |
SCHH1 V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 DDR/154869 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 |
SchH2 Maxi von der Ratstanne SchH2 DDR/118615 | SCHH3/FH3 V Flex vom Osterberg SCHH3/FH3 DDR/91194 |
SchH1 V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 DDR/73751 |
Anderson's Sue II AKC/DL91132507
| Akim Tin-Sov AKC/DL86042901 | SCHH3 2 X VA1 (CZ) Apoll Ornis-Bohemia SCHH3 CMKU/2684/96/98 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
IPO1 VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 CKSP/90979/89 | ZVV1 VÝBORNÝ Tango aus dem schwarzen Zwinger 5JX5 ZVV1 SZ/1688006 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH2 SG Hexe zur Schloßwache SchH2 SZ/1595433 |
ZVV1 V Katja z Poluxu ZVV1 | Axel vom Kleinen Grund CKSP/1784/79/82 |
ZVV1 Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 SZ/1419401 |
ZV 1, SCHH 1 Pelli Mikor CS ZV 1, SCHH 1 CMKU/25808/96/98 | SCHH1, BH V, NATIONAL WINNER Orno z Poluxu CS SCHH1, BH CKS/12039/92/94 | Ikko von Batu SZ/1771589 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Ossa von Batu SchH2 SZ/1711565 |
ZVV1 CAC,V1 Valerie von Bad-Boll ZVV1 SZ/1731348 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH1 V Jessy von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1600713 |
ZVV 1, SCHH 1 Peny Mikor CS ZVV 1, SCHH 1 CKSP/00249/92 | IPO3,SVV1 2X CAC, 2X CACIB Fortunatusi Berno IPO3,SVV1 MET/406/87 | SchH3 Mutz von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1490791 |
HGH 2 X CAC,V1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ypsi Kyra HGH MET/NJ 58215 |
ZM Kessi Mikor CS ZM CKSP/70384/87/89 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 |
Ralle vom Haus Goldschmied SZ/1662971 |
Nicol Z Antdagu CMKU/33068/99 (AKC DL82244701 ) | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 | IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 | ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 |
ZM VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM CKSP/20714/84 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZV1 ZM Fija z Jinonic ZV1 ZM CSK/13435/93/96 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM SG Ivana Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM CKSP/784/81/84 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 |
ZM SG Asta vom Reidblick ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 |