FP, UHP, PH - PH-P - POLICEDOG G Smedebakkens IQ FP, UHP, PH - PH-P - POLICEDOG DKK/DK14026/2011
| FP, UHP, BHP3 G Kenzo vom Nordenstamm FP, UHP, BHP3 SZ/2158867 (DKK 03267/2006 )
| SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 | SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER SZ/1392550 |
SchH3 SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 SZ/1539366 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) Cerin vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1335679 |
SchH2 Anke von der Wedau SchH2 SZ/1455961 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1607321 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3/IP3/FH V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1443421 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) SZ/1678451 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 Cora vom Walpros SchH3 SZ/1483554 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 |
SchH1 Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 SZ/1465149 |
SchH1 Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 SZ/1641849 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 |
SchH1 G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 SZ/1486084 |
SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 SG Erna von der Schwedenfestung SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 SZ/2084930 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SCHH3,IP3 Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1499403 |
SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 G Bille aus der Eichendorffsiedlung SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/2003177 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894771 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SchH1 Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1749953 | SCHH3, FH, LGA Heiko von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH, LGA SZ/1503180 |
SchH1 SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1678334 |
SCHH2 G Fenzy vom Fegelhof SCHH2 SZ/1864000 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) SZ/1678451 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 Cora vom Walpros SchH3 SZ/1483554 |
FP-UHP-BHP1-SPH1 Smedebakkens Cookie FP-UHP-BHP1-SPH1 DKK/06841/2007
| BHP 3, IPO 3 SG Mai Tuk Enok BHP 3, IPO 3 DKK/02676/2003 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 SZ/1763866 |
SchH2 Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 SZ/1727081 |
BHP 3, IPO 3, FP Mai Tuk Aqua BHP 3, IPO 3, FP DKK/03486/99 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1639789 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) SZ/1517890 |
VH1/IP3 Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 SZ/1772809 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
DM, BHP3, IPO3, FP, SPH1 G Lomholt Ess DM, BHP3, IPO3, FP, SPH1 DK/00040/95 | BHP 3, IPO 3, SPH 1, FP VM, DM Satoris Jasko BHP 3, IPO 3, SPH 1, FP DK/10252/90 | BHP3 DM Satoris Tito BHP3 DKK/02185/86 |
SchH3 Quitte von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1582454 |
Bupka (Chade's) DKK/21445/87 | BHP 3, PH DM Pa-Schacks O'Charlie BHP 3, PH DKK/08917/80 |
BHP3, SPH DM Pa-Schacks Dea BHP3, SPH DKK/27373/81 |
UHP, PH, AK2 Myretuens Eja UHP, PH, AK2 DKK/19049/2000 | DK-BSP, BHP3 SG Degn's Fax DK-BSP, BHP3 DKK/15608/95 | SchH3/FH/DH2 SG Packo vom Höllbachgrund SchH3/FH/DH2 SZ/1751904 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3 Olga vom Horsatal SchH3 SZ/1663688 | SchH3/IP3 SG Datscha vom Höllbachgrund SchH3/IP3 SZ/1519757 |
SchH1 Vroni vom Trogenbach SchH1 SZ/1600317 |
BHP1,AK,AM Degns Hella BHP1,AK,AM DKK/09227/90 | BHP3, DKBRCH Satoris Valet BHP3, DKBRCH DKK/20958/86 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 |
Degn's Columbine DKK/12596/88 | PH-V Caxo von der krummen Stücken PH-V SZ/1492956 |
BHP1 Anja von der Lottbek BHP1 SZ/1575896 |
BHP 1, Emma zu den grauen Birken BHP 1, SZ/1926718 | SCHH 3, FH Fritz vom Heidetal SCHH 3, FH SZ/1782744 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 |
SCHH1 Gina vom Walpros SCHH1 SZ/1533097 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 |
SchH3 G Biggi von der alten Grenze SchH3 SZ/1364381 |
SCHH2 Baika v.d. Jemema Hoeve SCHH2 SZ/1903119 | SchH3 Ex von der Schafbachmühle SchH3 SZ/1717799 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 |
VH3 Lea von der Mühlengriecht VH3 LOL/19244 (NHSB 1650166) | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH3/IP3/FH V Glodi vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1504912 |
FP - UHP - IPO1 - SPH1 - AK SG Smedebakkens Frk Fila FP - UHP - IPO1 - SPH1 - AK DKK/DK10154/2010
| PH - P SG Hulgaard's Yupp PH - P DKK/11368/2003
| PH-K, PH-V, PH-P V Hulgaards Karlo PH-K, PH-V, PH-P DKK/26217/93 | BHP3, SCHH3 SG Pa-Schacks Jorn BHP3, SCHH3 DKK/25879/90 | SchH3 FH V Bacchus vom Grauberg SchH3 FH DDR/148983 (SZ 1798242) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH3 FH2 Biggi vom alten Zollhaus SCHH3 FH2 DDR/130289 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Britta vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92261 |
BHP1 Pa-Schacks Malu BHP1 DKK/18477/83 | BHP3, IPO3, SPH DM, EM Pa-Schacks Nikon (1980) BHP3, IPO3, SPH DKK/08533/80 | BHP 3, IPO 3, SPH 1 DM Pa-Schacks Jordan BHP 3, IPO 3, SPH 1 DKK/01925/78 |
BHP 1 V Asta vom Badegarten BHP 1 DKK/07253/79 |
BHP1 Alona von Cux BHP1 SZ/1502572 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SCHH1 Urisa von Scharmbeck SCHH1 SZ/1419932 |
PH Babsy vom Grenzhof PH SZ/1760512 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3 Lexa von der Doddo SCHH3 SZ/1615523 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 |
SchH2 Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 SZ/1489971 | SchH3 V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 SZ/1353752 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1403497 |
BHP 1 Glarbo Ciff BHP 1 DKK/26703/95 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1523069 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 | SchH3 Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 SZ/1432996 |
SchH3/FH Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH SZ/1519600 |
BHP1 Glarbo Fipi BHP1 DKK/07984/90 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 |
SCHH2 V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1286739 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 |
BHP3 Glarbo Afra BHP3 DKK/00740/85 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH3 Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1451467 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 CMKU/53594/04/08
Kör: 5CVQ1/P II.tr. 2009-2010 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SchH3 Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 SZ/1466914 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO CKSP/90276/79/82 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 | ZVV3, ZM V Xando z Herodesova domu ZVV3, ZM CKSP/90219 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/90327/79 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 | ZM,ZVV2 VD SG Ingo ze Sedmihori CS ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/80230/78/80 |
PS VB Katy SNB CS PS VB CSPHK/51974 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 | ZM, ZVV2 VYBORNY Dar z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/61037/89 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 | ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 |
ZVV2, ZM SG Ati z Chrástkova CS ZVV2, ZM CKSP/11012 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1 SG Arra z Kyjovskeho udoli ZVV1 CKSP/81385/91 |