Argen vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN40222108
| Josie Vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN26033803
| SCH3, IPO3, TD UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD SZ/2096570 (AKC DN11377202) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 | SCHH2 SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/117705 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 DDR/97545 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) | SCHH3,FH V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH DDR/118066 |
SCHH3,FH Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH DDR/119178 |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel AKC/DN11388904 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) | SCHH3 FH V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH DDR/140099 |
SCHH1, FH V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH DDR/117960 (SZ-9001698) |
SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 DDR/140799 | SCHH2 SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 DDR/117038 |
SCHH1 Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 DDR/90820 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
CGC Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC SZ/2244173 (AKC DN28462001)
| SCHH1 SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 SZ/2047171 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) | SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 DDR/144966 (SZ 1841833) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
FH Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH DDR/132318 |
SCHH2, FH SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH DDR/132318 | SCHH1 SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/103050 |
PSH1 SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 DDR/96044 |
SCHH 3, IP 1 SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 SZ/1930450 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SchH2 V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 DDR/105689 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 | SCHH3/FH V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH DDR/135437 | SCHH2 V Igor vom Haus Assja SCHH2 DDR/111684 |
SCHH1 Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 DDR/116525 |
FH Liz von Trafalga FH DDR/145258 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH1 FH V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/122377 |
SchH3 Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 SZ/1815794 | FH Uras vom Falkenbruch FH DDR/139543 | SCHH1 Ilm vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/105826 |
SCHH1 FH Adina vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 FH DDR/100247 |
HGH SCHH3 SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 DDR/158060 | SCHH1 SG Jonny vom Baruther Grund SCHH1 DDR/145763 |
HGH SG Enny vom Burgfalken HGH DDR/126135 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH 3 SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 DDR/171178 | PSH3 SCHH3 SG Hakim von Montezuma PSH3 SCHH3 DDR/148388 | SCHH3 FH V Jack von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH DDR/132601 |
SCHH3/FH V Daisy von der Rückmarsdorfer Höhe SCHH3/FH DDR/125688 |
PSH1, SCHH2 SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 DDR/124702 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH1 G Pia vom Haus Möstl SCHH1 DDR/83960 |
Haika vom Sonoline AKC/DN33119507
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703
| SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
Darka vom Haus Fasold SZ/2255329 (AKC DN31666301
| SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) | SCHH1 V Falko von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/114769 |
SCHH2 V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 DDR/106048 |
SCHH1 Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 DDR/155070 | SchH2 Götz vom Haus Himpel SchH2 DDR/131093 |
SCHH2 FH Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH DDR/121620 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH3 G Brixa vom Silberland SCHH3 SZ/2187187 | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 | FH Enno von der schwarzen Tulpe FH DDR/146853 (SZ 1809458) |
SCHH1 SG Oliva von Lommatzsch SCHH1 DDR/150211 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 | SCHH3 FH V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH DDR/130443 |
SCHH2 FH G Floer vom Dachsdamm SCHH2 FH DDR/133570 |
SCH2 G Hanka vom Feurigen SCH2 SZ/2034655 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) | SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 DDR/144966 (SZ 1841833) |
SCHH2, FH SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH DDR/132318 |
SCHH3 SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 SZ/1966449 | SCHH3 Sam vom Haus Bensch SCHH3 SZ/1850715 | SCHH 2, PSH 1 SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/142662 (SZ 1850714) |
SCHH2, FH1 Wespe vom blauen Engel SCHH2, FH1 DDR/144753 |
SCHH1 G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1841870 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH1 FH Linda von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 FH DDR/160054 (SZ 1858393) |