Jake Vom Walker Edelhaus AKC/DN41704705
| Brix Vom Edelhaus AKC/DN31701808
| SG Elmo vom Landsberg SZ/2099584 (AKC DN 09018701) | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 SZ/1829864 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH3/FH Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH SZ/1676272 | SchH3 Gerix von der Haller Farm SchH3 SZ/1565594 |
SchH1 Steffi vom Trogenbach SchH1 SZ/1565065 |
SCHH2 Dina vom Landsberg SCHH2 SZ/2028063 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fairy vom Haus Emmes SCHH3 (SG-LGA) | Zasko vom Haus Emmes SZ/1775109 | SchH3/FH/IP1 SG Uran vom Hühnersedel SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1508298 |
Molly vom Haus Emmes SZ/1661842 |
SCHH1 Ina vom Langrück SCHH1 | SchH3 V Jasso aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/1655255 |
Jenni vom Kleinen Grund SZ/1572606 |
Ninjas Vodoo Doll V KagenHaus AKC/DN23188508 | Judah vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN16162303 | CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
Katarina vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN17230505 | BH AD INTL & UKC CHAMPION Peter vom Gleisdreieck BH AD SZ/2093882 | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) |
SCHH1, AD BH INT/UKC CH (V) - Heidi vom Ödland [2001] SCHH1, AD BH SZ/2095878 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
Chaos vom Kraftwerk ll AKC/DN28796703
| SCHH3, FO, P1, PD1 Wasko vom Eifelgrund SCHH3, FO, P1, PD1 SZ/2134439 (AKC DN19596001) | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Ego vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/2055164 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 |
SCHH1 G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 SZ/1947229 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Otto vom Escheneck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1816578 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH3 Hanni vom Escheneck SchH3 SZ/1705411 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 |
SCHH2 Taska von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH2 SZ/1956390 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) Voxy von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1797592 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Semm vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1704174 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Bastian von der Ödenburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1461707 (AKC D897408) |
SchH2 Corrie vom Setzborn SchH2 SZ/1591119 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 |
SchH1 V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 DDR/124104 |
SCHH1 Ossi von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 SZ/1888268 | SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) V Valc aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) SZ/1767563 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH3 Yoly aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1615961 |
SchH3/FH Helge von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH SZ/1657772 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH1 Tina von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 SZ/1513769 |
SchH1, AD, CD G Okette Vom Kraftwerk SchH1, AD, CD AKC/DN05762203 | 16X SCHH3, IPO3 3X WUSV Rabauke vom Braunschweiger Wappen 16X SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1965427 / AKC DL87346101 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SG ( D ) Freyja vom Braunschweiger Wappen SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SZ/1845287 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SG Bessy von der Wilhelmseiche 15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SZ/1747324 | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 |
SchH3 V Gabi von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1596220 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Hexe vom Leinethal SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2063090 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 |
SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH2 G Gipsy vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH2 SZ/1951956 | SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SZ/1767629 | WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 SZ/1690521 |
SchH3 G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 SZ/1631601 |
SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SG Alfa vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SZ/1720130 | SchH3 G Boss vom Kupferkrug SchH3 SZ/1584690 |
SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) G Elfe vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) SZ/1608503 |
Josie Vom Walker AKC/DN45944003
| Joac vom Cherokee AKC/DN23188506
| Judah vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN16162303 | CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
Katarina vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN17230505 | BH AD INTL & UKC CHAMPION Peter vom Gleisdreieck BH AD SZ/2093882 | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1, AD BH INT/UKC CH (V) - Heidi vom Ödland [2001] SCHH1, AD BH SZ/2095878 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
Cherokee Springs Juwel-Spazierganger AKC/DN26990309
| FO, PA, P1,PDC, PSA1 Camelot's Dark Knight FO, PA, P1,PDC, PSA1 | Elite Tactical K9 Mace AKC/11748303 | War Van Den Heuvel AKC/DN7706801 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3 V Congo Vikar SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3 CMKU/28572/96 (AKC DL85934901) | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) |
ZVV1 G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 HPK/22588/92/94 |
ZVV1 Amalka Z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 CMKU/32242/98/99 (AKC DL83316301) | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Lena z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 CKS/20899 |
Dakota Von Armierung Haus AKC/DN05860301 | Meike Von Ausland AKC/DL 74708402 | SCHH3 FH Bond vom Reddighäuser Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1868494 |
10XSCHH3 (100-98-98) G Afra vom Baumberg 10XSCHH3 (100-98-98) SZ/1795696 |
Lani vom Ausland SZ/8010114 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 |
SCH III (C.-97PTS), IPO I Britta vom Körnerplatz SCH III (C.-97PTS), IPO I SZ/1821172 |
Chyna Von Haus Cimmerian AKC/DN09142102 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) |
SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 DDR/140799 |
ZVV1 SG Anes z Gartu ZVV1 CMKU/34047/98 | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKS/16798/93/96 | 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 CKSP/02945/93 |
FH, IPO3, SchH3 SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/80320 ( SZ 1744250) |
CGC, FO Sequoyah's Kiah Vom Banach CGC, FO AKC/DN21269609 | SCHH III V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III SZ/2143807 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
Trudi vom Gräfental SZ/2181075 (AKC DN20190701) | SCHH3 V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2135595 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 |
SCHH3 V Maja vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2108187 | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 |
SCHH 1 SG Birke vom Gräfental SCHH 1 SZ/2004436 | SCHH3 V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1884136 |
SCHH3 IPO3 SG Daisy vom Körnerberg SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/172866 (SZ1843546) |