Hellion Von Fehrenbach Haus AKC/DN57536004
| Certified narcotics detection, tracking, articles and patrol Caleb Von Haven Malak Vom Olsonhaus Certified narcotics detection, tracking, articles and patrol AKC/DN46412710
| IPO3, SCH3 VA1 (GSDCA-WDA 2012) VA5 (USA Sieger 2012, 2013) Rocco vom Mittelwest IPO3, SCH3 AKC/DN20651201 | BHP3,IPO3 VA1 (DK) Karat's Ulko BHP3,IPO3 DKK/13024/01 (AKC DN14318901) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
BHP2 V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 DKK/12014/97 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA2(USA+DK) Karats Witus SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DKK/01255/95 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
BHP3 VA2(DK) Karat's Jenka BHP3 DKK/02880/91 |
BHP3 V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 DKK/12762/92 | SCHH3, FH VA2(SHZS) V22 Cito vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1778066 |
SG Holly vom Steckenborn SZ/1730181 |
SCHH3 V Kiki vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL90676902 | SchH3, IPO3 VA (USA) Burschy zum alten Eichenhof SchH3, IPO3 SZ/2014500 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SchH3 Allin zum alten Eichenhof SchH3 SZ/1947426 | SchH3 V Ole vom Hamburger Land SchH3 SZ/1840515 |
SchH2 Elfe vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH2 SZ/1845907 |
SCHH3 VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL788521/07 | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 |
SCHH3 IP1 V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 SZ/0009975 | SCHH3 VA Kimbo vom Bisschofsheim SCHH3 SZ/1870844 |
SCHH3 V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1815208 |
BH -CGC SG1-UKC USA CH -IABCA CH Edy von Mittelwest ll BH -CGC AKC/DN37135903 | SchH3 VA1 SIEGER Odin vom Mittelwest II SchH3 SZ/2265837 (AKC DN20601101) | SchH3 VA (USA) Ingodds Albert SchH3 NKK/22601/03 (AKC DN16867001) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH1 V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 NO/03005/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 |
SchH1 V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 NO/19304/95 |
SCHH1 V Genna vom Mittelwest SCHH1 AKC/DN03095504 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 (USA)/VA4 (WDA) Wildmarkens Tito SCHH3, IPO3, FH DKK/21920/98 (AKC DL90889001) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1, BHP1 V Wildmarkens Häsel SCHH1, BHP1 DKK/240/1996 (SZ 2054873) |
SCHH3 VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL788521/07 | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) |
SCHH3 IP1 V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 SZ/0009975 |
SchH2 IPO3 VA Windy vom Mittelwest SchH2 IPO3 AKC/DN24700808 | SCHH3 V Yasso vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 SZ/8017434 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2093606 (AKC DN17216101) | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/2005225 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 |
SCHH3 VA6 (USA/WDA) Natasha vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN06479103 | SCHH3, IPO 3 V49 James vom Türkenkopf SCHH3, IPO 3 SZ/2097847 | SchH3, IPO3, VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz SchH3, IPO3, SZ/2034161 (AKC DN05330201) |
SCHH2 V Sera vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 SZ/2040284 |
SCHH3 VA1 (USCA Sieger SHow 2005) Bella Vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 AKC/DL84417802 (SZ 8013724/USCA) | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) |
SCHH2 V Wally von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1875318 |
BH -CGC SG1-UKC USA CH -IABCA CH Edy von Mittelwest ll BH -CGC AKC/DN37135903
| SchH3 VA1 SIEGER Odin vom Mittelwest II SchH3 SZ/2265837 (AKC DN20601101) | SchH3 VA (USA) Ingodds Albert SchH3 NKK/22601/03 (AKC DN16867001) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 NO/03005/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 |
SchH1 V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 NO/19304/95 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 |
NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING NO/30975/89 |
SCHH1 V Genna vom Mittelwest SCHH1 AKC/DN03095504 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 (USA)/VA4 (WDA) Wildmarkens Tito SCHH3, IPO3, FH DKK/21920/98 (AKC DL90889001) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1, BHP1 V Wildmarkens Häsel SCHH1, BHP1 DKK/240/1996 (SZ 2054873) | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 Odessa vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1764149 |
SCHH3 VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL788521/07 | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 |
SCHH3 IP1 V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 SZ/0009975 | SCHH3 VA Kimbo vom Bisschofsheim SCHH3 SZ/1870844 |
SCHH3 V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1815208 |
SchH2 IPO3 VA Windy vom Mittelwest SchH2 IPO3 AKC/DN24700808 | SCHH3 V Yasso vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 SZ/8017434 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2093606 (AKC DN17216101) | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH1 V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/2005225 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1880741 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH1 V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 SZ/1851315 |
SCHH3 VA6 (USA/WDA) Natasha vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN06479103 | SCHH3, IPO 3 V49 James vom Türkenkopf SCHH3, IPO 3 SZ/2097847 | SchH3, IPO3, VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz SchH3, IPO3, SZ/2034161 (AKC DN05330201) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Live vom Felsenwehr SchH2 SZ/1870080 |
SCHH2 V Sera vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 SZ/2040284 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH3 V Haiga vom Ammerbacher Tal SCHH3 SZ/1961097 |
SCHH3 VA1 (USCA Sieger SHow 2005) Bella Vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 AKC/DL84417802 (SZ 8013724/USCA) | SCHH3, IP3, FH VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1981241 (AKC DL78018301) | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 |
SCHH2 V Wally von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1875318 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 SZ/1769703 |
Service Dog Havasu Von Allen Service Dog AKC/DN49030304
| Abel Von Allen AKC/DN41668702
| Ne Plus Ultra Abner Ouray Allen AKC/DN30217903 | SCHH3 VA2 (USA 2010) Jaro von Avenir SCHH3 SZ/2166724 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SCHH.2 V Eyra von Hauskes SCHH.2 SZ/2028944 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 | SCHH3 V8 VA5(A) Dax vom Haus Lach SCHH3 SZ/1788395 |
SchH1 V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1764056 |
SCHH3 V Lara vom Rhein-Moselring SCHH3 SZ/1908493 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1/IP1 Pam von der Rolandsburg SchH1/IP1 SZ/1793684 |
SG Julie vom Heerbusch SZ/2172729 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH1 V Uhlana vom Heerbusch SCHH1 SZ/2080654 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH 1 V Isi von Benz SCHH 1 SZ/1965862 | SchH3 V Amadeus von Benz SchH3 SZ/1804724 |
SchH1 SG Wendi von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 SZ/1848558 |
Isabel Von Allen AKC/DN33647703 | IPO1 V, CH Haker Equus IPO1 PKR I/61560 | SCHH3 V Rico vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2159102 | SCHH3 V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 SZ/2106390 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 |
SCHH2 V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 SZ/2012222 |
SCHH 1 V Gerti vom Altenberger Land SCHH 1 SZ/2091747 | SCHH3 V Sapeur van Noort SCHH3 SZ/2027495 |
SCHH1 V Nicki vom Altenberger Land SCHH1 SZ/1966961 |
IPO2 V CH PI FARINA Equus IPO2 PKR/I-53662 | SCHH1, IPO2 V49 Athos von Haus Arnemann SCHH1, IPO2 PKR/I- 46350 | SchH3 V49 BSZS 2000 Athos vom Hambachtal SchH3 NHSB/2048009 (SZ 1969534) |
SCHH2 V Häsel von der Dreieckskoppel SCHH2 SZ/1872537 |
IPO 1 CH.PL V Anschy Equus IPO 1 PKR/I-37795 | IPO1 V Wim vom Noricum IPO1 SZ/1908546 (PKR I-21972) |
IPO 1 V Orkana z Kojca Coli IPO 1 PKR/I-32280 |
Xara V-Max AKC/DN33647301 | IPO 2 CH.PL. OTTO von Haus Yü IPO 2 SZ/2174394 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Marit von Haus Yü SCHH1 SZ/2085136 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
IPO1 Channel Mis-Maz (2007) IPO1 PKR.I/59363 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
IPO1 Chanel Mis-Maz (2002) IPO1 PKR/I-50044 | SCHH3 V2 Champ von Dakota SCHH3 SZ/2054481 |
IPO1 VA1(PL) CH.PL EVI Mis-Maz IPO1 PKR/I-34305 |
Garnet Von Allen AKC/DN39346502
| IPO 2 V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 JR/738859 (SZ2288404) | IPO 1 SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/27642 (JR808305) | SCHH3 V Maddin von Media SCHH3 SZ/2178354 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 |
IPO1 Grexa van Contra IPO1 MET/03/6420 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 |
IPO1 V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 MET/808/01 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka MET/1559/94 |
IPO 2 Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 HR/27203 | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 |
IPO1, ZW:88 V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 HR/24402 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 V Zarra vom Funken Spiel IPO1 HR/20993 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
IPO1 Cora von der Yugobox IPO1 HR/17639 (SZ 1952619) |
IPO1 V Kada Allemania IPO1 SZ/2239366 | SCHH3 VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 EKC/AF 5246402 (SZ 2190845) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 SZ/2096277 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH2 IPO1 V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2044297 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH2 V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1981157 |
SCHH 1 V Cessna Allemania SCHH 1 SZ/2151235 | SCHH3 VA(NL), V(BSZS) Watzo Allemania SCHH3 SZ/2097199 | SCHH3 V24 ,VA1(USA),VA5(I) Rapi Supra SCHH3 DKK/3466/99(SZ2060739)(AKC DN05068101) | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 BHP I V2 (DEN) Rapi Jaguar SCHH1 BHP I DKK/1096/96 |
SCHH1 Tini von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1946328 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH2 Okki von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1862814 |
SCHH 1 Vina Allemania SCHH 1 SZ/2080845 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1983105 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SCHH1 V Ronja von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1942587 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 |