SG2 (Tunisia), SG1 Morroco, V8 Algeria DENZEL VOM HAUS LEADER LOA/01/001461
| IPO 2 Kkl V Hurricane Team Carrubba IPO 2 Kkl ROI/13/135694
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 | SCHH2 VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 LOI/612198 |
SCHH1 V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 LOI/GT654863 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/1825415 |
SchH2 SG48 BSZS JKL 2005 Pischa della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/04/57430 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 | SchH3 V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1811667 |
SchH1 V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 SZ/1795067 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SG Anja Vom Haus Leader LOEC/02/002056
| SG2(I) , V2(TN) Ghandi della Real Favorita ROI/12/83053 | SCHH3 SG1 Team Marlboro Harley SCHH3 DKK/03218/2010 | SCHH3, BHP2 VA2(DK) Team Marlboro Jaguar SCHH3, BHP2 DK/01629/2007 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
BHP1 V Cayira's Froyha BHP1 N/18881/04 | SCHH3 VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 SZ/2120075 (AKC DN86331001) |
Kara av Thorarinn NKK/02943/02 |
SCHH1 Cim von der Waterbör SCHH1 SZ/2167886 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
Zira vom Hammerwehr SZ/2076215 | Wox vom Hammerwehr SZ/1966337 |
SCHH3, IP3 Gina vom Baruther Land SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1939585 |
SCHH1 V Zima vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2174349 | SCHH3 V Vitus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2105049 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 |
SCHH1 V Kanja vom stillen Moor SCHH1 SZ/2047686 | SCHH3 V Fedor von Arjakjo SCHH3 NHSB/2107681 (SZ 2047360) |
SCHH2 V Mandy vom Laacher-Haus SCHH2 SZ/1954276 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH2 V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 SZ/2067463 | SCH-3 V Gauner vom Teutopaß SCH-3 SZ/2019102 |
SCHH1 V Ica von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2007525 |
V3 (TUN), SG2 (TUN) Angella BA-Select Team LOEC/02/002057 | Nemo Terrae Lupiae LOI/10/22691 | SCHH 3 VA 5 Italy 2004 Ghildo (2001) LOI 02/18054 SCHH 3 LOI/02/18054 (SZ 2132717) | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SchH1 V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1786316 |
SCHH 1 V Vari von Batu SCHH 1 SZ/2021812 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 |
Hester |
SG Ghilda Villa dei Cedri ROI/10/137359 | IPO2 V Gondor dei Monti della Laga IPO2 LOI/04/47854 | SCHH 3 VA 5 Italy 2004 Ghildo (2001) LOI 02/18054 SCHH 3 LOI/02/18054 (SZ 2132717) | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 |
SCHH 1 V Vari von Batu SCHH 1 SZ/2021812 |
SCHH1 Jole d' Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/20257. | SCHH3 V49 HZS Yen dell'Onda di Rial SCHH3 LOI/624575 |
SCHH1 Vanny d' Ulmental SCHH1 SZ/9124155 |
SchH1 SG Briska Villa dei Cedri SchH1 LOI/04/87758 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ascona von Media SCHH1 SZ/2011248 |
Bora Villa dei Cedri LOI/99158604 | SCHH2 V Pool SCHH2 LOI/485673 |
Lorna Villa dei Cedri LOI/98133294 |
SG TiTa od Banatasa JR/750009
| 6XSG1 V1 Tajson od Banatasa 6XSG1 V1 JR/810360
| IPO3 VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 JR/739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
IPO1 SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 JR/734891 | SCHH3 VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 Met/8156/02 (SZ 2168629) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH1 V Leah van Contra SCHH1 MET/5783/98 | SCHH3 VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 SZ/1936610 |
IPO1 V Remy van Contra IPO1 MET/6302/R/97 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 |
IPO 1 SG Fina od Banatasa IPO 1 JR/809233 | IPO 1 Maximuss Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/737390 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
IPO1 SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 JR/734891 | SCHH3 VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 Met/8156/02 (SZ 2168629) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH1 V Leah van Contra SCHH1 MET/5783/98 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 |
IPO1 Carmen von der Familien Schafer IPO1 SZ/6303781 (MEOE) | IPO1 V100 (BSZS 2011) Zoran von der Zenteiche IPO1 SZ/2223390 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH3 VA1(USA) Kelly von der Zenteiche SCHH3 SZ/2134970 (AKC DN16452201) | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 |
IPO1 V (HUN) Roxi vom Weber-Haus IPO1 MET/7659/06 (LOF 649849) | SCHH3, BH, AD V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD RKF/1250063 (SZ 2141671) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 |
IPO1 V(HU) Urmel z Lintichu IPO1 MET.NJ/4829/R/05 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH.2 VA (SK) Gerra z Lintichu SCHH.2 |
Kobra od Banatasa JR/811235
| IPO 1 SG37(BSZS 2011) Ursus von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/28134 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
IPO1 V Debby vom Team Panonian See IPO1 JR/727972 | IPO1 V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/24193 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
SCHH2 VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 SZ/2035827 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 |
IPO-1 PRM, CAC, SG Fenija od Banatasa IPO-1 JR/809230 | IPO 1 Maximuss Fixfrutta IPO 1 JR/737390 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
IPO1 SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 JR/734891 | SCHH3 VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 Met/8156/02 (SZ 2168629) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH1 V Leah van Contra SCHH1 MET/5783/98 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 |
IPO1 Carmen von der Familien Schafer IPO1 SZ/6303781 (MEOE) | IPO1 V100 (BSZS 2011) Zoran von der Zenteiche IPO1 SZ/2223390 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH3 VA1(USA) Kelly von der Zenteiche SCHH3 SZ/2134970 (AKC DN16452201) | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 |
IPO1 V (HUN) Roxi vom Weber-Haus IPO1 MET/7659/06 (LOF 649849) | SCHH3, BH, AD V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD RKF/1250063 (SZ 2141671) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 |
IPO1 V(HU) Urmel z Lintichu IPO1 MET.NJ/4829/R/05 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH.2 VA (SK) Gerra z Lintichu SCHH.2 |