Brix Vom Edelhaus AKC/DN31701808
| SG Elmo vom Landsberg SZ/2099584 (AKC DN 09018701)
| SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1523069 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 | SchH3 Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 SZ/1432996 |
SchH3/FH Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH SZ/1519600 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 SZ/1829864 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3/FH Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH SZ/1676272 | SchH3 Gerix von der Haller Farm SchH3 SZ/1565594 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH1 Ilona von Buddenbrook SchH1 SZ/1378382 |
SchH1 Steffi vom Trogenbach SchH1 SZ/1565065 | SchH3 Cäsar vom Espental SchH3 SZ/1424731 |
SchH1 Gila vom Allerswald SchH1 SZ/1416223 |
SCHH2 Dina vom Landsberg SCHH2 SZ/2028063 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 | SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 |
SchH2/FH V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH DDR/91950 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fairy vom Haus Emmes SCHH3 (SG-LGA) | Zasko vom Haus Emmes SZ/1775109 | SchH3/FH/IP1 SG Uran vom Hühnersedel SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1508298 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 |
SchH3 Gota von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 SZ/1393299 |
Molly vom Haus Emmes SZ/1661842 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
Jenny vom Haus Emmes SZ/1599254 |
SCHH1 Ina vom Langrück SCHH1 | SchH3 V Jasso aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/1655255 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
Jenni vom Kleinen Grund SZ/1572606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1459012 |
SchH2 V Xilka vom Elbbachtal SchH2 SZ/1366254 |
Ninjas Vodoo Doll V KagenHaus AKC/DN23188508
| Judah vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN16162303 | CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
Katarina vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN17230505 | BH AD INTL & UKC CHAMPION Peter vom Gleisdreieck BH AD SZ/2093882 | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1, AD BH INT/UKC CH (V) - Heidi vom Ödland [2001] SCHH1, AD BH SZ/2095878 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
Izzy Von Dak AKC/DN57118505
| Certified Police K9 Hammer Van Tiekerhook Certified Police K9 NHSB/2972412 (AKC DN42607101)
| SCHH3 V Black-Jack von der Teufelskehle SCHH3 SZ/2194777 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 SZ/1687478 |
SCHH1 G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 SZ/1764804 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 |
SCHH3 Umea von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1783074 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH SZ/1857562 | SchH2 SG Grando vom Birkenbach SchH2 SZ/1762559 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1750451 |
BH, AD G Beau van Tiekerhook BH, AD NHSB/2883428 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/2195179 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SZ/1770050 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3 Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 SZ/1753325 |
IPO3, SchH1 SG Radja van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH1 NHSB/2745757 | SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SZ/2096935 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SchH3 G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 SZ/1979324 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH3 SG Catch Van Tiekerhook SCHH3 NHSB/2585457 | VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 SG Max van Tiekerhook (2002) VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 NHSB/2392874 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
VZH, VH3, IPO1 Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 NHSB/2155874 |
VZH VH2 SCHH2 Quick van Tiekerhook VZH VH2 SCHH2 NHSB/2427926 | VH3, IPO3 Rambo van Tiekerhook VH3, IPO3 NHSB/2146776 |
VZH, VH3 SG Elsey van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3 NHSB/2273226 |
Double Trouble Vom Sennertal NHSB/3064208 (AKC DN54237201
| IPO 2 Wasko V. Tiekerhook IPO 2 NHSB/2836554 | 6XBSP SCHH3 IPO3 FH V Opal von der Röderburg 6XBSP SCHH3 IPO3 FH SZ/2101299 | SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH SZ/1947661 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1804707 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SchH3/IP3/FH SG Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1647761 |
SCHH1 Jessie von der Röderburg SCHH1 SZ/2033425 | SCHH3 FH1 Bacchus vom alt Deusener-Land SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1925313 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
SCHH2 Gina vom Herrenteich SCHH2 SZ/1787816 |
SCH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Baronesse von der Röderburg SCH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1886673 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 V Asta vom Ziegelborn SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1747369 |
SCHH1 SG Thaira van Tiekerhook SCHH1 NHSB/2480456 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
VZH, VH3, IPO1 Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 NHSB/2155874 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
IP3 VH3 SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 NHSB/1253342 |
Watt vom Sennertal NHSB/2880684 | IPO-3 Bandu Polsmaten IPO-3 NHSB/2035537 | VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 SG Max van Tiekerhook (2002) VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 NHSB/2392874 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VZH, VH3, IPO1 Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 NHSB/2155874 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
IPO3 VH3 Okyra van het Groot Wezenland IPO3 VH3 NHSB/2322777 | KNPV PH1 SG Iwan van 't Heukske KNPV PH1 NHSB/1931869 | IPO3, AD, VH2 Paco v.d. Hornhütte IPO3, AD, VH2 NHSB/1681467 |
Dunja Borus van't Heukske NHSB/1747792 |
KNPV PH I + LOF G Quincy van het Groot Wezenland KNPV PH I + LOF NHSB/2035537 | KNPV MET LOF PH1 Rakker KNPV MET LOF PH1 NSHB/1662076 |
Frida van het Groot Wezenland NHSB/1636698 |
IPO-III Goodwill von Haus Lenox IPO-III LOSH/1027677 (NHSB 2699592) | VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 SG Max van Tiekerhook (2002) VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 NHSB/2392874 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VZH, VH3, IPO1 Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 NHSB/2155874 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
SCHH1, GHP1 Birka von Ralph haus SCHH1, GHP1 LOSH/0915675 | WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 LOSH/0866545 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0777924 |
SCHH3 SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 LOSH/0782476 |
Assi von Ralph haus LOSH/0879743 | KNPV PH1 SG Iwan van 't Heukske KNPV PH1 NHSB/1931869 |
Vesta von Ralph haus LOSH/0803386 |