SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430
5CV5 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780
DDR Körbericht WZ:5546/34 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SchH 1 SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 DDR/2588 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/22325 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133
| SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 | SCHH1 SG Ass vom Haus Krüger SCHH1 DDR/25016 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH SG Bronka von den sieben Brünnen SCHH2 FH DDR/12035 |
SCHH2 V Aira von der Gründen SCHH2 DDR/29981 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 | Don vom haus Munk DDR/58189 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
Bienchen vom Jasmineck DDR/1966/19052 | SCHH 2 V Fero vom Alpengrund SCHH 2 DDR/11102 |
Assi von der Rosengrotte DDR/601131 |
Boca v.d Halde DDR/1967/22074 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Queen vom Drosselberg DDR/22874 | Arco von der Jacobshöhe DDR/8560 |
Afra vom Bergholz DDR/10236 |
ZVV1 V Asta Falkos ZVV1 CKSP/1504
| ZM Areck vom Eller Schloss ZM SZ/1368679
| SCHH3 G Cherry zum Junker Willem SCHH3 SZ/1236787 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 Elvira vom Ihmertal SCHH2 SZ/1107481 | SchH3 Lex vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1048408 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 SZ/969390 |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 SZ/914525 |
SchH3/FH Denny vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3/FH SZ/985350 | SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 | SchH1 Tillo vom Sachs Stadion SchH1 SZ/622736 |
SchH1 Golda vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/854442 |
Bärbel vom Dreimarkenstein SZ/946829 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH1 SG Fee von der Lillisruh SCHH1 SZ/860665 |
SchH3 Nara vom Eller Schloß SchH3 SZ/1307941 | SchH3/FH SG Ando vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/1143044 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 | SCHH3 V8 Sam von der Schinklergrenze SCHH3 SZ/1018456 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SchH3 V Helche von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/949921 |
SchH2 V Carla von der Nienburger Mühle SchH2 SZ/972113 | SchH2 SG Axel von der Nienburger Mühle SchH2 SZ/930475 |
SchH2 V Anni von der Windelsbleiche SchH2 SZ/929854 |
SchH1 Muschka vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1004550 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH2 Blanka vom Haus Görlich SchH2 SZ/962182 | SchH3 Zercho vom Stüveschacht SchH3 SZ/915224 |
SchH2 Anni aus der Spargelstadt SchH2 SZ/859111 |
SCHH1 Isolde aus Germany SCHH1 SZ/1180625 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH2 V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 SZ/976296 | SchH2 Basko von der Schranne SchH2 SZ/820181 |
SchH3/FH V Anni vom Hechelberg SchH3/FH SZ/943958 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Schloß Ahaus SCHH2 SZ/1068514 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH1 V Cella vom Oelschacht SchH1 SZ/979260 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH3/FH Alge vom Stüveschacht SchH3/FH SZ/854747 |
Bria z Alhradu CKSP/71348
| Aldo Estahof CS CSHPK/2756 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause SZ/878045 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Gersi z Lustoru CSHPK/402343 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |