Kaffir of Silverlands DKK/2307137
| Emigrant of Silverlands KCSB/1788SS
| Arrogant of Silverlands KCSB/0707RR | PD, UD, CD (Working Trials CH (UK)) UK.CH. Benign of Picardy PD, UD, CD (Working Trials CH (UK)) KCSB/1469NN | UK.CH. Horand of Southmore KCSB/0963 KK | Dullo v Overstolzen [Of Southmore] SZ/220840 (KCSB 1448FF) | SchH SGR (HOLL) Orpal vom grünen Eck SchH SZ/92981 |
Blanka von der Urftalsperre SZ/116149 |
Dora of If (vom Humboldtpark) SZ/80887 (KCSB 1216AA) | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
CH (AKC) Helga von Riedekenburg SZ/62309/AKC 327137(02-1922) |
CH (UK) Kilda of Haddon KCSB/0047JJ | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 |
Virginia of Wye KCSB/0467EE | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC |
CH (UK) Lady Flora (Gelma vom Flandersbach) GB/1218 AA |
Fay of Peak Hill | PH V UK.CH. Armin Ernaslieb PH SZ/255189 (KCSB 0041HH) | SchH3 V Artur Mutterlieb SchH3 SZ/114162 | SCHH3 FH INT.CH. V Greif von der Peterstirn SCHH3 FH SZ/68473 |
Berta von der Schwanenwiese SZ/71716 |
Adeline von der Felsbank SZ/163355 | US.CH Iwan van der Mainkur SZ/91213 |
Bella vom Schloß Banz SZ/104463 |
UK.CH. Shene of Peak Hill UK/711 JJ | Cillaman of Picardy KCSB/1159FF | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC |
Cilla of Picardy (Cilla du Han) KCSB/0270GG |
Stephanie of Peak Hill | Reveril of Peak Hill |
Bella of Southmore |
Zari of Peak Hill GB/607 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Drusilla of Silverlands GB/1688
| Jocose of Picardy KCSB/0858PP | Allei of Picardy | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC | Allah vom Rolandsbogen SZ/69448 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Alfa vom Mundtsdorf SZ/63686 |
Diana of If (1919) (Dierma von Humboldtpark) SZ/80886 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
CH (AKC) Helga von Riedekenburg SZ/62309/AKC 327137(02-1922) |
UK.CH. Lei vom Simplon SZ/332999 (KCSB 0957KK) | HGH Diso von Hoheluft HGH SZ/253267 | SCHH3 '22/23 SGR GV CH(US) Cito Bergerslust SCHH3 SZ/105327 (AKC 350000) |
1924/5 GVX CH (US) Irma vom Dörnerhof (Doernerhof) SZ/148076 (AKC 398469 [2-24]) |
Trasa vom Simplon SZ/65988 (SHSB 8755) | SCHH3, PH V CH Rolf von Karolingen SCHH3, PH SZ/38097 (SHSB 8044) |
Diana von Riedekenburg SZ/53907 |
Beda von Anderten (of Picardy) SZ/392910 (KCSB 0311QQ) | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 | SchH Falko vom Indetal SchH SZ/130147 |
Dona vom Ludwigskai SZ/90300 |
Thora von der Ützenburg SZ/308808 | PH Adwin von der Schaumburg PH SZ/120320 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
PH SCHH1 Flora vom Papenkamp PH SCHH1 SZ/71984 |
Krabbe von Algermissen SZ/107951 | PH Nortfried von der Ützenburg PH SZ/31467 |
Mara vom Hainberg SZ/45627 (Band 11) |
Anchusa of Silverlands GB/1088 | PD, UD, CD (Working Trials CH (UK)) UK.CH. Benign of Picardy PD, UD, CD (Working Trials CH (UK)) KCSB/1469NN | UK.CH. Horand of Southmore KCSB/0963 KK | Dullo v Overstolzen [Of Southmore] SZ/220840 (KCSB 1448FF) | SchH SGR (HOLL) Orpal vom grünen Eck SchH SZ/92981 |
Blanka von der Urftalsperre SZ/116149 |
Dora of If (vom Humboldtpark) SZ/80887 (KCSB 1216AA) | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
CH (AKC) Helga von Riedekenburg SZ/62309/AKC 327137(02-1922) |
CH (UK) Kilda of Haddon KCSB/0047JJ | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 |
Virginia of Wye KCSB/0467EE | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC |
CH (UK) Lady Flora (Gelma vom Flandersbach) GB/1218 AA |
Fay of Peak Hill | PH V UK.CH. Armin Ernaslieb PH SZ/255189 (KCSB 0041HH) | SchH3 V Artur Mutterlieb SchH3 SZ/114162 | SCHH3 FH INT.CH. V Greif von der Peterstirn SCHH3 FH SZ/68473 |
Berta von der Schwanenwiese SZ/71716 |
Adeline von der Felsbank SZ/163355 | US.CH Iwan van der Mainkur SZ/91213 |
Bella vom Schloß Banz SZ/104463 |
UK.CH. Shene of Peak Hill UK/711 JJ | Cillaman of Picardy KCSB/1159FF | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC |
Cilla of Picardy (Cilla du Han) KCSB/0270GG |
Stephanie of Peak Hill | Reveril of Peak Hill |
Bella of Southmore |
Schæfers Deela DKK/48793
| PH Schæfers Rolf PH DKK/35842
| SCHH V Lord vom Wittenberge SCHH SZ/390992 | SCHH V CH (US) Alf von der Webbelmannslust SCHH SZ/299684 (AKC 717139) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 | PH Etzel von Herkulespark PH SZ/62735 |
Doni vom Wyhratal SZ/55824 |
SchH Hilde von Freudenfels SchH SZ/181817 | Jung Bendix von Raffenburg SZ/80159 | V Bendix von Riedekenburg SZ/46045 |
Ansa v Barnstorf SZ/65606 |
Dolly von Küchengarten SZ/66911 | Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande SZ/54908 |
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg SZ/63019 |
PH Ilse vom Wittenberge PH SZ/357310 | SchH 1926 Sieger (Germany, Holland, Austria) 1928 Sieger Germany Erich vom Glockenbrink SchH SZ/275752 | SchH3 V Gundo Isentrud SchH3 SZ/196077 | SchH3 V Dolf vom Margaretental SchH3 SZ/94626 |
Flotta Isentrud SZ/111547 |
Dolli vom Glockenbrink SZ/176906 | SCHH Conti vom Ischeland SCHH SZ/73068 |
Asta von Kattenturm SZ/48357 |
Annerl Vom Roten Berge SZ/81618 | Dobber von der Peterstirn SZ/65318 | Diethelm von Riedekenburg SZ/53904 |
Inge vom Birkenfeld SZ/50754 |
Line (von Tautenburg) SZ/81607 | Bodo vom Adlersberg SZ/38127 |
Perle (von Tautenburg) SZ/49160 |
Freja Schæfer DKK/32061 | Ali vom Türkenteich SZ/152632 | PH Ajax vom Elsenwall PH SZ/79281 | CH Detlef vom Siegtal SZ/65833 (AKC 318725) Blk/Gr | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Dora von Riedekenburg SZ/53910 |
PH Herta vom Günztal PH SZ/30590 Sable | PH V SGR 1912(AUSTRIA) Ali von der Sudenburg PH SZ/11028 |
Hermina Edelweiss SZ/12095 |
Betty vom Heidetor SZ/88185 | PH Sintram von der Sudenburg PH SZ/53567 | PH V SGR 1912(AUSTRIA) Ali von der Sudenburg PH SZ/11028 |
Gisela von der Sudenburg SZ/25395 |
Helga von der Hürde SZ/71755 ( Bd 18) | V Bendix von Riedekenburg SZ/46045 |
HGH Schnippe von Zerbst HGH SZ/40180 |
Dida (DK 27548) DKK/27548 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) | PH Luchs Uckermark PH SZ/35361 (AKC 333026) |
Dörte von Riedekenburg SZ/53911 |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 | SCHH3 V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 SZ/60933 (AKC 318118) |
Charlotte von Oeringen SZ/56682 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 | PH Sepp vom Edelhof Sande PH SZ/23480 |
Minka von Halstenbek SZ/49280 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 | Götz von Ottensen SZ/28925 |
Rosel von Büngers Park SZ/25925 |
Juno af Grindløse DKK/37731
| Defender Of Picardy GB/324 | CH (UK) Cillahson of Picardy KCSB/0836 EE | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC | Allah vom Rolandsbogen SZ/69448 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Alfa vom Mundtsdorf SZ/63686 |
Diana of If (1919) (Dierma von Humboldtpark) SZ/80886 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
CH (AKC) Helga von Riedekenburg SZ/62309/AKC 327137(02-1922) |
Cilla of Picardy (Cilla du Han) KCSB/0270GG | Danko von Riedekenburg SZ/53902 | PH SGR 1913 (Aus/Bel/Fra) GVCH 1919(US) Apollo von Hünenstein PH SZ/31621 (AKC 182499 (V31)) |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 SZ/25573 |
Vera de Terraqueuse KC/301 | Beowulf von Holland - aka Wolfram (Biessel) SZ/54744 (Band 12) |
Bethy Alsatia SZ/40482 |
Carella of Picardy KC/326 | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Lutzi von der Röhte SZ/61926 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 | Hekrot vom Blasienberg SZ/50384 |
Berta vom Michelsberg SZ/59603 |
CH (KC) Ella v Leipziger Hof SZ/128363 | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 |
Alma v Leipziger Hof SZ/81938 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
Hera v Severin SZ/66332 |
Elly fra Brylle DKK/34524 | S/N CH BRCH Sepp DK30400 DKK/30400 | Luxi af Odense DKK/27991 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 |
Hella (1921) DK 27538 DKK/27538 | Fox Schæfer DKK/25744 | Ib Schæfer DKK/24298 |
Ulla Schæfer DKK/24312 |
Ketty af Nyborg DKK/26457 | Danko von Giebichenstein SZ/70439 |
VINDER (DK) 1919 Ruth af Nyborg DKK/25155 |
Dida Brylle DKK/29709 | Ali vom Türkenteich SZ/152632 | PH Ajax vom Elsenwall PH SZ/79281 | CH Detlef vom Siegtal SZ/65833 (AKC 318725) Blk/Gr |
PH Herta vom Günztal PH SZ/30590 Sable |
Betty vom Heidetor SZ/88185 | PH Sintram von der Sudenburg PH SZ/53567 |
Helga von der Hürde SZ/71755 ( Bd 18) |
Dida (DK 27548) DKK/27548 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 |