FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97
Kör: 5JVQ1/P 1 tr. LBZ | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89
| IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 | Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 |
Haitra z Lustoru CSHPK/51938/75/78 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 |
ZVV1 Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 CSHPK/1888/72/75 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 |
Pegy SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93
| IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 | ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 | SCHH3,ZVV2 V,VKV,VT Kim z Safarova SCHH3,ZVV2 CKSP/90883/79/81 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV1 V,KV Iva z Safarova ZVV1 CKSP/61584/76/78 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 |
ZVV1 Akra z Safarova ZVV1 CSHPK/22807/71/75 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD Beauty Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81868/78/80 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 |
ZM VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM CKSP/20714/84 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 | Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 |
Haitra z Lustoru CSHPK/51938/75/78 | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 |
ZVV1 Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 CSHPK/1888/72/75 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96
Kör: 5U1/P 1.tr LBZ | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911
| SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1534188 | SchH3/FH V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1440467 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 |
SchH1 V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1328017 | SCHH3 VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1241603 |
SchH1 V Pandora vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1193861 |
SchH3/FH V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH SZ/1477169 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH1 V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 SZ/1277347 |
SchH2 V Siggie vom Bischberg SchH2 SZ/1317398 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH1 Herna von Heinzenhausen SchH1 SZ/1239692 |
SchH2 SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1523010 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1407515 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 SZ/1291488 | SchH2 V Xero vom Königsbruch SchH2 SZ/1218827 |
SchH2/FH Gina von der Hutzelhütte SchH2/FH SZ/1227194 |
SchH1 Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 SZ/1371873 | SchH3/FH/INT Dullo vom Münsterland SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1280126 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 Anni vom Münsterland SchH1 SZ/1205743 |
SchH2 Cilly von der Keltensiedlung SchH2 SZ/1299962 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH3 Hanny von der Brennerei Kettner SchH3 SZ/1155984 |
SCHH2 SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/163017 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 | SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329006 | SchH2 V Klodo von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1203333 |
SchH2 V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233850 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 | SCHH3, FH V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1080705 |
SchH2 V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/1059442 |
SCHH1 V Diana Von Adeloga SCHH1 SZ/1543634 | SchH2 V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 SZ/1336441 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH3 V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 SZ/1181266 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1424052 | SchH3 VA1 Eros von der Malvenburg SchH3 SZ/1347778 | SCHH3/FH Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH SZ/1267229 |
SCHH2 V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 SZ/1232827 |
SchH2 VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329006 | SchH2 V Klodo von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1203333 |
SchH2 V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233850 |
ZVV2 , IPO 1 VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 CKSP/92973/91
| SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 |
ZM,ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Heda Bo-Ma CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/43091/86 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86) | Dux von der Friesenklippe DDR/89389 | SCHH3 V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 DDR/55612 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SchH1 Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/42557 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 CKSP/10406/84 | ZVV3, ZM SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM CKSP/61825 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV2 SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 CSHPK/1867/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 |
ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CsHPK/19802/71 |
ZM. ZVV2 SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 CsHPK/1484/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |