IPO3, SchH 3, ZVV1 SG, 5* UM CR UP Rafal z Vrazske zahrady IPO3, SchH 3, ZVV1 CKSP/92292
Kör: 5CVQ1/P 1.tr. LBZ | ZM ZVV2 SG Aldo Falberon ZM ZVV2 CKSP/21170
| Brix z Tichakova dvora CKSP/91555 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
ZVV1 SG Alma z Ladvelu ZVV1 CsHPK/60307/76/79 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
ZVV2 SG Falka z Vrazske zahrady ZVV2 CKSP/61942 | SVV3, IPO1, ZPO SG Bero z Wintrovky SVV3, IPO1, ZPO CKSP/00914/68/74 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
OP3, SP2, SVV3 Parma Solidarity OP3, SP2, SVV3 CSPKP/24826/62/67 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
Centa ze Solidarity UKK/14522 | Dolf vom Fürstensteg SZ/746332 |
Hessy Bona-Fide UKK/7929 |
ZVV2 Alka z Vrazske zahrady ZVV2 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SP/PS, ZM, ZVV1 SG Ivana z Pisova SP/PS, ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/53857
Kör: 7KV3/45 2.tr.chov. | ZM, SVV2 SG Olav Z Jirkova Dvora Cs ZM, SVV2 CKSP/12391/85 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
PS/SP, ZM V Krasa z Jirkova Dvora 5JV7 PS/SP, ZM CKSP/81245/78181 | ZVV3,ZPO,ZM VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM CKSP/877/73/76 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZM SG Ivana Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM CKSP/784/81/84 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) |
Bojka z Pohranicni straze CS (~1970) EV.C/6169 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 | Cigo z Pohranicni Straze CS EV.C/4650 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 | Dan z Pohranicni straze (1969) (Viktor x Egy) CsHPK/22981/69/72 (ev.c. 6127) |
Ista z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/6068 |
ZM SG Asta vom Reidblick ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 SG Dolly von Weidich SchH2 DDR/43108 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 |
SCHH1 V Cora vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/37050 |
ZVV3, IPO1 G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 CKSP/08326/92/95
| IPO3 ZVV2 ZM V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM CKSP/80317/91
| SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SchH3/FH SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH SZ/1491795 | SCHH3/FH V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1400357 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 SZ/1326777 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 SZ/1260749 |
SchH1 SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1283373 | SchH2 Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1208991 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 |
SchH3/INT VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT SZ/1133550 |
SchH2 Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 SZ/1202080 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 |
ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/23082/86 | Tedd ze Simone CSHPK/50257 | SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 CKSP/91924/79/82 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 |
ZVV1 SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 CKSP/60646/89
5CKX3/44 2.tr. | ZM ZVV3 IPO3 ZPO UP Gaston z Blatenského zámku CS ZM ZVV3 IPO3 ZPO UP CKSP/02406/86 | ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 |
ZM, ZVV1 Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/90327/79/83 | ZVV3,ZPS,IPO3 VD, SG Cigo z Lubenskeho lomu CS ZVV3,ZPS,IPO3 CSHPK/16424/70/74 | ZVV1 V,VT Vilmar Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/8666/67/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM V Lora Big-Bör ZM CSPKP/25348/62/64 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
ZV2,SP1 VD, SG Egina z Rovenalu ZV2,SP1 CSPKP/15147/55/59 |
Besy z Lubenskeho lomu CSHPK/9465/68/69 | SCHH3, FH1 V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 DDR/20812 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 |
ZM VD Besy z Frace ZM CSHPK/3514/65/67 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
G Ella ze Svaskova dvora CS CSHPK/52114 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
G Britta z Palecskeho Udoli CSHPK/21049 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |