Fall Mist's Friar Tuck AKC/DL59224201
| Baron Von Tomes AKC/DL46596406
| Benny Vom Heideloh Landheim AKC/D910559 | Rex Vom Landheim AKC/D671395 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 | SCHH3/FH VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH SZ/1393317 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1333624 |
SchH2 V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 SZ/1404023 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 |
SchH1 V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 SZ/1579885 (AKC D587405 ) | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH3 V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1249649 |
SchH3/FH Tessa von der Goldbergheide SchH3/FH SZ/1389266 | SchH3 Iwan von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1313620 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 |
Anja zu den Heideloh Zwinger AKC/D759372 | Boris vom Forsthaus Hattlich SZ/1712950 | SCHH3 V11 Natan von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1610528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1530246 |
SchH2 V Heda vom Forsthaus Hattlich SchH2 SZ/1594182 | SCHH3, FH VA12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3, FH SZ/1404586 |
SchH1 V Gessi vom Forsthaus Hattlich SchH1 SZ/1457188 |
Bali vom Petze AKC/D699807 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 | SCHH3/FH VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH SZ/1393317 |
SchH2 V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 SZ/1404023 |
SCHH2 Gida vom Petze SCHH2 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH2 Odi vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1283979 |
Chiquita de Perros Aleman AKC/DL36179406 | SchH2 V Kim von der Mintquelle SchH2 SZ/1653033 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SCHH3, FH V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH SZ/1291504 |
SchH3 V Flori von der Mintquelle SchH3 SZ/1566046 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 |
SchH3 FH V Hera von der Urbecke SchH3 FH SZ/1417180 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 |
Welle von der Urbecke SZ/1619432 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH1 Unda vom Asbacher Land SCHH1 SZ/1514623 | SchH3 VA Hero von der Urbecke SchH3 SZ/1417177 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 |
Budweiser Von's Holly AKC/DL44751201
| Budweiser Von Leerburg AKC/D859659 | SCHH1 Charly von Trafalga (1983) SZ 1673836 SCHH1 SZ/1673836 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 |
FH V Christel vom Kalifels FH SZ/9001752 | SCHH2 V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 DDR/0088444 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SCHH1 PSH2 V Afra vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 PSH2 DDR/65172 |
SCHH1 V Bera vom Tauben-Haus SCHH1 DDR/63157 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH1 Henni von der Schockengrube SCHH1 DDR/28541 |
SCHH1 Ina vom Westhauser-Land SCHH1 AKC/D447903 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 |
SCHH2 V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1322835 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 SZ/1221913 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SCHH2 V Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH2 SZ/1381033 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH3 V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1201878 |
Fritzi Kamerod Von Spurlock AKC/D567385 | Meister Kamerod Von Schudys AKC/D354388 | Azuro vom Schloss Umpfertal AKC/WE734552 | SCHH 2 Herscher vom Steingarten SCHH 2 SZ/1427484 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH 1 Amsel vom Steingarten SCHH 1 SZ/1322424 |
SCHH 2 V Effna von der Beilsteinmuhle SCHH 2 SZ/1372164 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH3 Mira vom Langemark SchH3 SZ/1289617 |
Schudy's Brigetta Vom Monroe AKC/WE375870 | SchH3 V Cay Vom Haus Inda SchH3 AKC/WE103751(SZ 1419590) (NHSB 843819) | SCH3 V Arres Quanto Vom Haus Inda SCH3 NHSB/703575 |
SCHH1 V Hella vom Dreimarkenstein SCHH1 SZ/1296821 (NHSB 816339) |
SCHH3 V Oktave van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1355861 | SchH2 V Gero vom Dunkhorst SchH2 SZ/1279191 |
Zenta van Noort SZ/1233672 |
R Vigilant Lady AKC/D356815 | Ed's Buddy von Haus Martin AKC/D077096 | Uras vom Lichtburghof AKC/WE793802 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 Ilja vom Junglingsplatz SCHH3 SZ/1293930 |
Joni Of Sunset Candel AKC/WE836380 | CH (US) Destino's Serge AKC/WE281124 |
Sunset Candel's Fun-N-Frolic AKC/WD731366 |
Shyla von Reser AKC/D175465 | Oconnors Ozark AKC/WE416379 | T J's Kunta Kiute AKC/WE096070 |
Heidi Kandy Kane AKC/WD786882 |
Oconnors Happy AKC/WF083177 | Oconnors Ozark AKC/WE416379 |
Heidi Kandy Kane AKC/WD786882 |
Fall Mist's Kool Breeze AKC/DL53384803
| Fall Mist's Ryan AKC/DL430769/02
| Iaman Von Leerburg AKC/DL39051901 | SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001) | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 | SchH3/FH/INT Bosco vom Drei Birken-Hof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1418738 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 |
SchH3 Thora von der Reiterklause SchH3 SZ/1351115 |
SchH3/FH Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH SZ/1336154 | SchH3 Quito von der Steinernen-Straße SchH3 SZ/1240520 |
SchH3/FH Blanka von der Burg Steinfels SchH3/FH SZ/1153611 |
Queen vom Hartmannsdamm SZ/1774398 | SCHH 2, FH Kliff vom Stadtwappen SCHH 2, FH DDR/148530 | SCHH 1 Lorbas vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/124057 | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
SCHH 1, FH Alice vom Greenhorn SCHH 1, FH DDR/108915 | FH, FH1, SCHH2 Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 DDR/86284 |
Birke vom Baruther Land SZ/83001 |
Dunja vom Baruther Grund SZ/1816448 | SCHH3 V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/108439 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH 1 V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 DDR/90999 |
SCHH 3, FH V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH DDR/109855 | FH, FH1, SCHH2 Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 DDR/86284 |
SchH1 Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/93734 |
Shelby's Alexandra Von Gog AKC/DL32902501 | Hill's Mister Mo AKC/D593671 | Indermuehle's Nigro Diablo AKC/D132444 | Midnight Jim AKC/WE371856 07-81 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Gray's Foxy Lady AKC/WF090671 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Lady Heidi von Schudys AKC/D300663 | SchH3 V Xaro von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1393425 (AKC WF271800) | SCHH2 SG Oriolo von der Murrenhutte SCHH2 SZ/1291937 |
SCHH 1 Hanni von der Murrenhütte (1969) SCHH 1 SZ/1188454 |
Schwarz Seffe von Schudys AKC/WE929988 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Hy-Tyme's Amanda Raykay AKC/D567877 | ROM GV CH (US) Cobert's Trollstigen ROM AKC/WE330426 (11-80) | ROM SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM AKC/WC978054 (4-76) | ROM CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM AKC/WB424558 (08-70) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette AKC/WC450370 (02-75) |
ROM SEL CH Cobert's Zephyr of Windigail ROM AKC/WD631515 (11-79) | ROM SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM AKC/WB774939 (05-72) |
ROM CH (US) Cobert's Windsong ROM AKC/WC464878 05-77 |
UD Alkarah's Roxanne V Westwind UD AKC/D069886 | ROM/C CH (US) Leyenda's Starsky of Alkarah ROM/C AKC/WE965627 | ROM 2X SELECT CH (US) Sequel's Lonnie V Glisando ROM AKC/WE398724 12-80 |
Alkarah's Brandy AKC/WD843543 |
Westwind's Foxy Lady AKC/WE485917 | SchH2 V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1334884 |
Luv N Luks Alcoholic AKC/WD330918 |
Fall Mist's Nova AKC/DL411746/03
| Mr Tee Of Moonshine Run AKC/D388612 | Blacke' Deutsche Prince AKC/D301160 | Schatten Konig Der Deutsche AKC/WF181458 | Konig Hans der Deutsche AKC/WC969496 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Schone Grobmutige Konigin AKC/WD950648 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Ro Lo Heidi Ol Bud Prince AKC/D117762 (White) | Oly White Lightning AKC/WB864579 (4-80) | Wh Lightning Of Moonshine Run AKC/WD518955 (White) |
Tasha Le Jutt AKC/WD062908 (White) |
Bud's Heidi Princess AKC/WE422743 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Sandy Fritz Hilda Of Taybrook AKC/WF261297 | Fritz Bismark Of Taybrook AKC/WE758934 | CD Ponca-Hill's Fritz Deshazo CD AKC/WD487515 | CH (US) Von Nassau's Plexus of Dapamo AKC/WC486853 |
Ponca-Hill's Delta Dawn AKC/WC265515 |
Danka's Queen Susanne AKC/WE029031 | Danka's Magician AKC/WD702291 |
Dankas Ace of Aces v Kapricorn AKC/WD758756 |
Jim's Von Hilda Of Taybrook AKC/WE558688 | Sheba's Bruno Junior AKC/WD694146 | Lurvey's Baron Bruno AKC/WC876212 |
Peterson's Sheba AKC/WC999004 |
Lady Suzanne Of Trenton AKC/WC790325 | Ludwick Von Crooks AKC/WC497231 |
Princess Crooks AKC/WC497232 |
Jama-Fran-Jo Of Brannan AKC/DL30669602 | CD Vindicator Of Fran-Jo CD AKC/D575164 | CD ROM 1985 GV CH (US) Ossipee Ceasar V Clover Acres CD ROM AKC/WE847311 (08-82) | CH (US) Clover Acres' X-Citation AKC/WE224883 (09-80) | CH (US) Tamirak's Eli von Hensan AKC/WD932801 |
Clover Acres' Touch Of Class AKC/WD832537 |
Spirit Of Clover Acres AKC/WD775968 (06-79) | Von Nassau's Bo Jak AKC/WC897030 |
ROM/C Cameo Of Clover Acre's ROM/C AKC/WD245809 |
CH Joansie of Fran-Jo AKC/WE941843 | ROM 1980 GV CH (US) Aspen of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WE007710 05-79 | Quint of Shiloh Gardens AKC/WD367372 |
ROM CH Elfie of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WB797376 |
SEL CH (US)SGRN(CAN) Tatta Too Lorlocke Fran-Jo AKC/WD070639 | ROM 1973 GV CH (US) Scorpio of Shiloh Gardens ROM AKC/WC175119 10-73 |
ROM 1974 GVX CH(US/C) Lor-Locke's Tatta of Fran-Jo ROM AKC/WC315600 08-75 |
Krausseman's Angelique AKC/D777156 | Soniren's Cody Of Pine Hill AKC/WF250953 | Soniren's Fargo AKC/WE084882 | Soniren's Brox AKC/WD797615 |
Soniren's Accent AKC/WD654029 |
Markee AKC/WE894775 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Krausseman's I'm A Sweet Thing AKC/WE373733 | Bel Vista's Deacon Lee Ray's AKC/WD939252 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Krausseman's Bewitched AKC/WC027464 | CH Hessian's Curtzan AKC/WA389713 |
Onacres Delilah's Reflection AKC/WB138570 |