SchH3/FH Heck von Godewind SchH3/FH SZ/1104493
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68
| SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 V Wally zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/634325 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 | SCHH3 Vasko vom Maschtor SCHH3 SZ/604150 (AKC W256899) |
SchH2 Dranga von der Tide SchH2 SZ/547488 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
MH1 Carmen von der Buchenhöhe MH1 SZ/550989 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Hannoverland SchH2 SZ/581652 | SchH3 Norbert zum Stadtkeller SchH3 SZ/525511 |
SchH1 V Elfe Bergmannsstolz SchH1 SZ/554117 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 | SchH3/FH V Wigand zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/634323 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 | SchH3 V Benno vom Haus Stange-Ost SchH3 SZ/725096 | Ajax vom Weissenfelder Schloß SZ/644762 |
Anni vom Haus Rothenberg SZ/647641 |
SchH2 V Doris vom Huckardenbruch SchH2 SZ/716937 | SchH3/FH Roland vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640720 |
Anette von dem Wodeacker SZ/590118 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 | SchH2 V Bredo vom Steinschlag SchH2 SZ/703607 | Apollo von Geringswalde SZ/558059 |
Elster vom Krater SZ/593858 |
SchH3 V Bella vom Eickholt SchH3 SZ/735963 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SCHH3 Burga von Fleitmannshof SCHH3 SZ/611578 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 | SchH3 Kuno vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/664489 | SchH3 Artus vom Erstenwald SchH3 SZ/568867 |
SchH1 Katja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/565554 |
SCHH1 Dora vom grünen Platz SCHH1 SZ/663130 | SchH3 Dago vom Haus Hamacher SchH3 SZ/601127 |
Bella von der Crangerheide SZ/605632 |
SchH2 Gunda von Godewind SchH2 SZ/1059034
| SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1/BIH V Amsel vom Garagenhof SchH1/BIH SZ/704887 | SchH1 Curt vom Sternbach SchH1 SZ/633438 |
SchH2 Alma vom Zwengerbach SchH2 SZ/626420 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH3 V Delma von Ruhrsieg SchH3 SZ/656765 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bärbel von Ruhrsieg SchH1 SZ/593231 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 | SchH2 Cardinal vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH2 SZ/6061456 |
SchH1 Ria vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/519615 |
SchH2 V Grete vom Haus Ackergrund SchH2 SZ/671497 | SchH3 Artus vom Erstenwald SchH3 SZ/568867 |
Hela vom Rebengut SZ/587783 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 SZ/706767 | SchH1/DPH Dolf bei den Krabbenfängern SchH1/DPH SZ/631578 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH1 Donata von de Seefohrt SCHH1 SZ/598715 |
SchH1 Christa vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 SZ/626798 | SCHH1 Volt Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/564234 |
Wache von Rühstädt SZ/575639 |
SchH3 Helga vom Dümmerbach SchH3 SZ/959876 | SchH2 V Condor vom Kreiter SchH2 SZ/918092 | SchH3 V Claus von der Ruine Werdenfels SchH3 SZ/795968 | SchH2 V Nestor von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/615372 | SchH2 Lord von der Insel Prinkipo SchH2 SZ/580854 |
SchH1 Daga vom Schrotegrund SchH1 SZ/581100 |
SchH3/FH Cora von der Amazonenburg SchH3/FH SZ/661667 | Donar vom Geraschlag SZ/581039 |
Nelda von der Natternburg SZ/526270 |
SchH3 V Burga von der Wambelner Höh SchH3 SZ/753787 | SCHH2 VA Marko von der Wotansburg SCHH2 SZ/630974 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH1 Lucie von der Wotansburg SchH1 SZ/595149 |
SchH1 Frisa vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/630934 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH1 Xyla vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/568001 |
SchH2 V Esta vom Recklinghauser-Land SchH2 SZ/857027 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Dita vom Dümmerbach SchH3 SZ/758050 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH1 Anni vom Klashof SchH1 SZ/606534 | SchH3 Gram vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/587438 |
SchH1 Chattin im Strudel SchH1 SZ/563093 |
SchH1 Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 SZ/1113402
| SchH2 Kosack vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1041229
| SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1/BIH V Amsel vom Garagenhof SchH1/BIH SZ/704887 | SchH1 Curt vom Sternbach SchH1 SZ/633438 |
SchH2 Alma vom Zwengerbach SchH2 SZ/626420 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH3 V Delma von Ruhrsieg SchH3 SZ/656765 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bärbel von Ruhrsieg SchH1 SZ/593231 |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 | SchH2 Cardinal vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH2 SZ/6061456 |
SchH1 Ria vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/519615 |
SchH2 V Grete vom Haus Ackergrund SchH2 SZ/671497 | SchH3 Artus vom Erstenwald SchH3 SZ/568867 |
Hela vom Rebengut SZ/587783 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 SZ/706767 | SchH1/DPH Dolf bei den Krabbenfängern SchH1/DPH SZ/631578 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 |
SCHH1 Donata von de Seefohrt SCHH1 SZ/598715 |
SchH1 Christa vom Oldenburger Land SchH1 SZ/626798 | SCHH1 Volt Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/564234 |
Wache von Rühstädt SZ/575639 |
SchH1 Baltrum vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/1003745 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Kampmannshof SchH1 SZ/655456 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 |
SchH2 Hela vom Zierenberg SchH2 SZ/608119 |
SchH2 SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/766661 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1 Dankrada vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/964569 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SCHH2 V Alma vom Spelledamm SCHH2 SZ/868254 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SCHH3 Bella v Haus Fockers SCHH3 SZ/761531 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 V Cilla vom Beulhaus SchH1 SZ/648856 |
SchH1 Elfi Bauernfreund SchH1 SZ/995634
| SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM CAN GV CH (US/INT) Ulk Wikingerblut SCHH3, AD, CACIB, ROM SZ/939992 (AKC WA066547) (11-60) | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 SZ/515124 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
SchH2 V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/531442 |
SchH3 V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3 SZ/749438 | SCHH3/FH VA2 Fels vom Vogtlandshof SCHH3/FH SZ/694572 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bärbel vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569157 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Natja vom Wikingerblut SCHH1 SZ/890314 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 V Wally zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/634325 |
SchH2 V Christel vom Fredeholz SchH2 SZ/719327 | SchH3 V Pitzo vom Fliederschloß SchH3 SZ/572762 |
SchH3 V Amsel vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/595283 |
SchH1 Moni vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/803531 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1 V Quote vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/716691 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 Ute Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/562710 |
SchH3 Gerti vom Lübbecker Land SchH3 SZ/908034 | SCHH2 V Carlo von der Tengerbruchwiese SCHH2 SZ/850307 | SchH3/FH Blitz vom Dümmerbach SchH3/FH SZ/706409 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH1 Anni vom Klashof SchH1 SZ/606534 | SchH3 Gram vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/587438 |
SchH1 Chattin im Strudel SchH1 SZ/563093 |
SchH1 Nolda vom Wellenfeld SchH1 SZ/730009 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3/FH Jamba vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610199 | SchH1 Gero vom Emmasee SchH1 SZ/522492 |
SchH2 Fürstin vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589930 |
SCHH2 Anja von der Hennetalsperre SCHH2 SZ/844514 | SCHH3 SG Falko von der Emsschleuse SCHH3 SZ/739750 | SCHH3/FH VA2 Fels vom Vogtlandshof SCHH3/FH SZ/694572 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bärbel vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569157 |
SchH2 VA3 Cora vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/610165 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH1 Xyla vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/568001 |
SCHH1 Alfa von der Wambelner Höh SCHH1 SZ/731437 | SchH1 V Dulo vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/606155 | SchH1 Orkan vom Nordkap SchH1 SZ/523437 |
SchH2 V Frigga vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/554685 |
SchH1 Frisa vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/630934 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH1 Xyla vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/568001 |