SVV3, IPO3, SZP2 Chris z Podskalky SVV3, IPO3, SZP2 SKSP/9623
| ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915
| ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
ZV1 V Vineta z Agarova dvora ZV1 CSHPK/3857 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13386 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 D Adra z Floreatu CS ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSHPK/4781/66/69 | ZVV1,OP2, ZM VD Achmed vom Haus Berlin ZVV1,OP2, ZM CSPKP/4113/63/66 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 FH V Elma vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 FH DDR/14066 |
ZM,ZV1 VD Nela V Mit-Sah CS ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/623/64/66 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 SKSP/7401
| PO, ZVV2 V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 CSHPK/400656/74/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 |
IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 CSHPK/4103/76/79 | Bret z Jitcina udoli CS CSHPK/3010 | ZVV2 V Kredo Astoria ZVV2 CSHPK/11259/68/70 | Flot ze Svrcinova dvora CSHPK/2238/68 | SCHH3 SG Pascha aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SV/ 1024031 |
ZM Centa ze Svrcinova dvora ZM CSPKP/25588/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
IP1, ZVV2 Mela SNB CS IP1, ZVV2 CKSP/18127/68/71 | Berrie von der hohen Brücke DDR/25454 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
Anka von der Rüsternbreite DDR/10403 |
Bläcky vom Haus Krüger DDR/25??? | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 |
Anni v Kampfwiese DDR/18206 |
Chyma z Episody CSHPK/22875 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 |
Bea z Episody CSHPK/4525 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 | ZVV1 VD Baron z Utesu ZVV1 CSPKP/13209/54/59 |
ZV1 VD Gora z Klenice ZV1 CSPKP/18476/58/61 |
Ciny z Heperova Dvora CSHPK/999487 | OP1, ZVV3 Kim z Vrban OP1, ZVV3 CsPKP/17088/56/60 |
Aida z Fuciku UKK/14610 |
ZVV2 V Bora Nealko ZVV2 SZ/7703
| SCHH3, SVV3 SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 SZ/1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/)
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Passargetal SCHH2 SZ/1006782 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 SZ/899504 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 SZ/969390 |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 SZ/914525 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 |
SchH1 V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 SZ/982025 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH1 V Cora von Ückermanshof SchH1 SZ/894999 |
SCHH1 Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 SHSB/15962 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 |
SCHH1 V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 SZ/1024890 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 |
ZH 1 V Edda vom Walienhof ZH 1 SZ/904349 | SchH3 V Astor von Hillen SchH3 SZ/836917 |
SCHH2, FH V Freia vom Schloß Oeding SCHH2, FH SZ/735825 |
Vroni von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SZ/1134754 | SchH3/FH Axel vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041594 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3/FH V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH SZ/971659 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 | SCHH3 V10 Ursus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/974831 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Blanka zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/872689 |
SchH1 Base von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/993209 | SchH1 Vogt von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/915669 |
SchH1 Cläre von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937054 |
SVV1 Dora Votyne SVV1 CKSP/90273
| ZVV2 Falk vom Gotaland ZVV2 SZ/19867 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
ZVV1, ZM VD Iris z Hornich Plesu ZVV1, ZM SZ/51369 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 |
SCHH2 SG Afra Troavyn SCHH2 CKSP/2565 | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 |