Halfa de Cesaraugusta BH (L.O.E1999884) | | V Zico von der Adelegg SCHH3, WUSV 2010, BSP 2010 2° PLATZ, BSP 2009 (SZ2194591) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | SG Filou von der Fasanerie SchH3 IPO3 WPO ZH2 (SZ1790238) | | |
Umbra vom Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1668309) |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) | | |
Glanda von der Angerstraße SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553610) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |
SG Quenn vom Salztalblick SCHH 3 (SZ2213676) | | V (LG) Minox vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2157836) | | SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2061536) | | SG Asco vom Klabautermann SchH1 IPO3 FH2 (SZ1952755) | | Astor vom Ursprung SCHH3, FH3 (SV1792123) | | |
Uria vom Veitsberg SCHH 1 (SZ1687495) |
Anka von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH 3; IPO3 (SZ1860968) | | |
Schneck von Pomonia (SZ1776428) |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Bazi vom Alten Wärterhaus SCHH 3 (SZ1829601) | | |
Yanka vom Körbelbach SchH1 (SZ1674645) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) | | |
Bessy vom Kupferkrug SchH2 (SZ1584692) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Jessi von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3(LGA) FH1 (SZ2096936) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |