Joe Faustus Moravia (Czech Republic) (AKCDN38875801) | | SG Dragon Bohemia Abakan ZM, ZVV1,IPO3, ZPS1,SCHH/VPG 3, FPR 3 (CMKU52271/04) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | SG Ir Bo Ma CS ZM ZVV2 (CKSP70255/92) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) |
Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 (CKSP10406/84) | | |
SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 (CsHPK1484/74) |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) | | Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM (CKSP80363/90) | | |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) |
Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM (CKSP33131/87) | | |
Christa Z Ma-Ji ZVV.2 (CKSP81625) |
G Zina III z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU32265/98/00) | | SG Bonny z Koroseckych zahrad ZM, ZV2, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3 (CKS17499/93/96) | | Aron z Pohureckych zahrad (SZ9100981) | | |
V Jalta z Toxy CS ZM,ZVV2 (ČKSP90492/79/81) |
G Gora z Jan-Buru CS IP2, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90223/89/92) | | |
VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 (ČKSP31628/87) |
SG Heta z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP25222/95) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
G Babeta Hronovsky pramen CS SCHH 1 ZVV 1 (CKSP73765/87) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
SG Sarah ze Stribrneho kamene IPO1. SCHH1. ZVV1, ZPS 1. FPR3 (CMKU66848/07) | | V Enzo vom Clausberg SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2096573) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
SG Miky ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1,FPR1,IPO3 (CMKU57719/05/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) |