Vesta vom Blauen Adler () | | Fritz vom Parchimer Land (SZ2271419) | | V Bandit vom Thostgrund IPO3 (SZ2225696) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (SZ2155873) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) |
Jenna vom Blauen Adler (PCCI55853K3) | | Picasso von der Felsenmühle (SZ2076436) | | V Lupus vom Lippetal SCHH3(SG-BSP) IP3 FH1 (SZ1910748) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) |
SG Jessy vom Lippetal SCHH3 (SZ1819517) | | SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 (SZ1614655) | | |
Bine von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1450860) |
Filda von der Sennestadt SchH3/IP3 (SZ1664008) | | |
Urscha vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 (SZ1495331) |
V Debbie von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 (SZ1959815) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
V Peggy von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1807576) | | V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP (SZ1580677) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
Tessi von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCH3 (SZ1725860) | | |
Birke von der Lindenhalle SchH3/HGH (SZ1592380) |
Steffi vom Eifelgrund (SZ2091331) | | G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1931172) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH (SZ1797457) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Nora vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH (SZ1619114) | | |
SG Karla vom Schwartenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1544491) |
Taska von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH2 (SZ1956390) | | Voxy von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1797592) | | Semm vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1704174) | | |
Corrie vom Setzborn SchH2 (SZ1591119) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
Ossi von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1888268) | | V Valc aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) (SZ1767563) | | |
Yoly aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1615961) |
Helge von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1657772) | | |
Tina von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 (SZ1513769) |