Pakros Brabus need breed book and registration number () | | Mister Brabus Need Breed Book and registration number () | | V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2209297) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157844) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) | | |
V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ1988316) |
Clär von der Liebeswarte IPO1 (SZ2178498) | | V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2125983) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ1927999) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1763098) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V1 Pamina von der Liebeswarte SCHH2 (SZ2058229) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Naomi von der Liebeswarte SCHH2 (SZ1965628) | | V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1887422) | | |
V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1720631) |
V Para von der Liebeswarte SchH3/FH1/IP3 (SZ1876857) | | |
V Quina von der Liebeswarte SchH3 (SZ1763841) |
Milla od Petkovica IPO1 (JR737861) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) | | |
V Konnie vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1811259) |
SG Celi od Petkovica IPO1 (JR729483) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 (JR723090) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) |
V Talija od Petkovica IPO1 (JR715591 (SZ 9148867)) | | Orson von der Wienerau IPO3 (SZ2001331) | | |
V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 (SZ1883498) |
Jafa Fixfrutta IPO 1 (JR711425 (SZ 9148868)) | | |
V Amsel Fixfrutta (1995) IPO1 (JR705303 (SP 705303)) |