Triumf s chjornogo morja FCI/КСУ 0155761
| ZKS-3 OKD-3 CH AZ, CY, MOL, UA Rus Insait Yantar ZKS-3 OKD-3 RKF/2554831 (UKU 0079581
| CH(RUS) Favorit Vierhundert Hertz SZ/2215094 (RKF 2311350 | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 |
SCHH 3 V(LGZS) Ursa von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 SZ/2146839 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 DKK/13021/01 (SZ 2119351) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
BHP2 V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 DKK/12014/97 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 VA2(USA+DK) Karats Witus SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 DKK/01255/95 |
BHP3 V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 DKK/12762/92 |
SCHH1 V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/2051432 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH2 V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 SZ/1992695 | SchH3 V Mutz vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH3 SZ/1904669 |
SchH2 V Kitty von Vierhundert Hertz SchH2 SZ/1865598 |
SchH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 V Wanessa vom Langenbungert SchH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/2166562 (RKF 1781891) | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH1 V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/2064120 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) |
SCHH1 V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/1999034 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH2 V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 SZ/1850199 |
SCHH1 V Mara vom Langenbungert SCHH1 SZ/2115123 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 |
SCHH3 V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1814161 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 SZ/1810081 |
SchH3 VA5 Biggi vom Langenbungert SchH3 SZ/2046853 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1924407 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1827529 |
ОКД - ЗКС CAC, V Serebryanaya Pulya S Chjornogo Morja ОКД - ЗКС CAC, V RKF/4140286
| IPO1 V, 2XCH.UA, GR.CH.UA Komissar Reks vid Lukomor'ya IPO1 UKU/0007466 | IPO1 V GR.CH.UA CH.RU Mollo von der Fichtenspitze IPO1 SZ/2139442 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 |
SCHH1 V Assi vom Hexenmeister SCHH1 SZ/2039045 | SchH3 V15 Racker von der Königsgarde SchH3 SZ/1950764 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH1 V Grübchen von der Königsgarde SchH1 SZ/1786397 |
SCHH2 V Hexi vom Brachttal SCHH2 SZ/1859120 | SchH3 V Yury von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1772308 |
SchH1 V Estha vom Brachttal SchH1 SZ/1793723 |
IPO1 Lysytsya Patrikevna VID LIKOMOR'YA IPO1 UKU/004077/07 | IPO1 VA (UA) Omar lie Anne Lur IPO1 | SCHH3 VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2027241 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SchH3 V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 SZ/1930028 |
IPO1 V Belinda di Anne Lur IPO1 UKU/003568/00 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
Otti von der Holledau SZ/1905590 |
IPO1 Zilber Vasserfal Avaria IPO1 UKU/005055/06 | SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 | IPO1 CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 MET./4184\89 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
WT.DIC-2 ОКD-1, ЗКС, IPO Patrisiya S Chjornogo Morja WT.DIC-2 ОКD-1, ЗКС, IPO RKF/4140285 | IPO1 CH UA,MD, RUS,BY Priyor vom Christinen Brunnen IPO1 SZ/2138233 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 V Judith Sennerblut SCHH1 SZ/2088807 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Roxy vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1986172 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 |
WT.DIC-2 ОКD -ЗКС CAC. RCAC. V Elena s chjornogo morja WT.DIC-2 ОКD -ЗКС UKU/002943/05 | IPO1 VA (UA) Omar lie Anne Lur IPO1 | SCHH3 VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2027241 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SchH3 V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 SZ/1930028 |
IPO1 V Belinda di Anne Lur IPO1 UKU/003568/00 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
Otti von der Holledau SZ/1905590 |
WT.DIC-2 CAC.RCAC Bettina di Allertal WT.DIC-2 UKU/000716/00 | Harro von der Sandkautschneise SZ/1814785 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Mara vom Peschbusch SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1716878 |
Elsy Shwarzen Meer UKU/001873/98 | OKD,ZKS V(UA) Bary OKD,ZKS JRSP/7508 |
Tellary Shwarzen Meer |
Erste Quelle Emanuelle
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689
Large, average force, very good head and expression, withers, a strong back, a good arrangement of a croup, good corners of lobbies and very good corners of back finitenesses. There is directly, very good step with a strong push.
Anders Eriksson (SV)
High, strong, with a strong expressive head, harmonious, strong enough skeleton, slightly oblique croup, good corners of finitenesses. Free movements.
Andreas Rudolf (SV)
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO1, Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, RKF/66772 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Bessy from Ji-Ji Haus OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0066996 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IPO-1 Wölfin Haus Zucht IPO-1 RKF/25797 | SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904 |
Vild Treygest Cheydi RKF/0066938 |
Merla vom St.-Michaels-Berg
| SCHH3 VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 NKK/22602/2003 (SZ 2162689) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 SZ/1769703 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 |
SCHH1 V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 NO/03005/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 | SCHH3, FH V24 Wong von Ducati SCHH3, FH SZ/1858456 |
SCHH2 V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 SZ/1884694 |
SchH1 V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 NO/19304/95 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/2064120 |
NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING NO/30975/89 | V CH Ingodds Dax NKK/01672/85 |
SCHH 1 V Enchi aus Agrigento SCHH 1 SZ/1627525 |
Anchi vom St.Michaels Berg | SCHH3 V SG14 BSZS 2006 Eloy vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2151361 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Zora vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/2043391 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH2 V Ona vom Solling SCHH2 SZ/1901849 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SchH1 V Laika vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1770759 |
SCHH3 V Dolli vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2097069 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 |
SCHH2 V40 java vom stillen moor SCHH2 BEK/35429 | SchH3 V Jupiter vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1945176 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 |
SchH2 V24 Costa vom Mönchberg SchH2 SZ/1740112 |
SCHH2 V Mandy vom Laacher-Haus SCHH2 SZ/1954276 | SCHH3 Gorbi vom Abtei-Eck SCHH3 SZ/1866420 |
SchH2 V 30 Hera vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1824763 |