Isildur zu Treuen Händen (AKCDN47234004) | | V Dexter vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3(SG-WUSV-WM) (SZ2281487 (AKC DN43580202)) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) |
SG Elena zu Treuen Händen IPO1, CGC (AKCDN31032001) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) | | |
Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 (SZ1530023) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Balien zu Treuen Händen SCHH3 AWD1 FH1(V) FH2 (V) CGC (SZ8017652 (AKC DN07804201)) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1524170) | | |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) |
Burgos' Unika SCHH1 OB1 TR3 AD (AKCDL88409203) | | SG Harro vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH 3 (SZ1987153) | | V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 (SZ1811232) | | |
SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 (SZ1576633) |
SG Basra von der Haumühle SCHH3,FH (SZ1828445) | | |
Anouk von der Haumühle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1723580) |
SG Citty vom Haus Ming SchH3, VH3, VZH (NHSB1915903) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
Jenni von der Lindenhalle VH3, SCHH1 (SZ1747556) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |