V Knox vom Eisernen Kreuz USCA IGP3 (SZ2322431 (AKC DN61462501)) | | SG Vero vom Österfeld IPO3(SG-LGA) (SZ2250258) | | SG Herkules von der Agnesburg SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2129236) | | V Joker vom Erlenbusch FH1, SCHH 3 , IPO3, (BSP), (SZ1947096) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
G Göre vom Struwwelpeter SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1754796) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Katze von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1673792) | | |
Korrie von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1551164) |
SG Banja vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (SZ1958756) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Hexe Vom Österfeld SCHH3 (SZ2153440) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) (SZ1807217) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) | | |
Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ9009287) |
G Zara v. Scharwachter SCHH.1 (LOSH870525 (SZ 2105572)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
SG Stella vom Scharwachter SCHH3 (LOSH745590 (SZ1967530)) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH0652236) | | |
Mara vom Peko Haus SCHH III (LOSH0608280) |
V Cerina vom Herzogtum Braunschweig IPO3 (SZ2276349) | | V Markant von Peroh SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2187592) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 (LOSH0634084) | | |
Liss von Oostweg IPO2 (LOSH575980) |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Erna von der Schwedenfestung SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 (SZ2084930) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Bille aus der Eichendorffsiedlung SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2003177) | | G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894771) | | |
Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1749953) |
G Fenzy vom Fegelhof SCHH2 (SZ1864000) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
Naelly vom Braunschweiger Wappen SCHH3 (BSP), FH1 (SZ2197119) | | SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 (SZ2143690) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) |
G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP (SZ1937638) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) | | |
Connie von Conny's Erben SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699488) |
SG Alexa vom Sackmanns-Hof SCHH3, IPO3 FH1 (SZ2117204) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
Dixi vom weißen Hirsch SCHH2 (SZ2009094) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
SG Sheila vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH3-BSP / IP3 (SZ1811756) | | |
SG Rina vom Bernhardinerhof SchH1 (SZ1696683) |