V Miro von der alten Schmiede IGP3(BSP) FH2 (SZ2310766) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) |
SG Werra vom Thielenhof SchH3 IPO3 (SZ 2179173) | | G Irk vom niggen Dorp SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, BSP, SV-FCI (SZ2015037) | | SG Ferro vom Fegelhof SchH3 FH (SZ1863998) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) | | |
Cora vom Walpros SchH3 (SZ1483554) |
G Assi von der Lutter SCH3 (SZ1906893) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
G Nora vom Thielenhof SchH3 (BSP) (SZ2041366) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | SG Fox vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (SZ1822445) | | |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) | | |
G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH (SZ1659792) |