V Nestor Gold Abat () | | V Kosmo vom Haus Tchorz IPO3 (PKR I74783) | | V Figo vom Nordteich IPO3 (SZ2259562 (ROI 15/19468)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V Aida vom Nordteich SCHH 1 (SZ2217074) | | V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 (SZ2160453) | | |
V Wenus von der Orangerie SCHH1 (SZ2081838) |
BSZS V 24 Tosca vom Nordteich SCHH 3 (SZ2163311) | | |
Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 (SZ2075938) |
V (SG11 BSZS JKL 2013) Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 (PKR I70905 (SZ 2318674)) | | VA(PL),V1,SG36 BSZS Fritz vom Kuckucksland SCH3 (SZ2218279) | | VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 (LOI06/102229 (SZ 2210787)) | | |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) |
V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2146943) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
V Dessa vom Haus Arnemann IPO1 (SZ2194461) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Sun vom Nordteich SCHH1 (SZ2149511) | | |
Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 (SZ2075938) |
ETNA Gold-Abat (PKR I79225) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Yoscha von der Grafenburg IPO1 (SZ2279624) | | SG 16 BSZS 2011 Zett vom Holtkämper Tor SCHH3 (SZ2246108) | | VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2191689 (AKC DN35611201)) | | |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) |
V Wira vom Nordteich SCHH2 (SZ2190325) | | |
V(LGZS) Quenzi vom Nordteich SCHH 3 (SZ2125350) |
V Charlotta von der Grafenburg SCHH1 (SZ2247100) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) |
V, (SG63 BSZS JHKH '08) Bess von der Grafenburg SchH1 (SZ2199599) | | |
V Liza von der Grafenburg SCHH1 (SZ2153839) |