Greta Schmetterling Von Schone Stadt (AKC51444406) | | SG Ali von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 (SZ2124779 (AKC DN17387003)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH (DDR110061) | | |
Lessie vom Neuprester SCHH1 (DDR92620) |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) | | |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) | | |
Gunda vom Turmpark SCHH1 (DDR73818) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) | | |
DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 (DDR88027) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) | | |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark (DDR69112) |
SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 (SZ2061319) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) (DDR149313) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
SG Cecilia Frany Greis ZVV1 (CMKU87960/12 (AKC DN39502401)) | | V Lux vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 (SZ2221707) | | V Nico von den Tonteichen BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 (SZ2091480) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III (SZ2012999) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |
G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 (SZ2154483) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ2105674) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
SG Megie z Noveho Draka ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT (CMKU70524/08) | | SG Karo Anrebri (2004) IPO3, SchH1, CDX (CMKU55419/04/07 (AKC DN21575001)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
SG Ichell Niox IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/47555/02/05) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) (SZ1936366) | | |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) | | |
Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP80503/91) |
SG Bajga z Gartu ZPS1, ZVV1 (CMKU35548/99/01) | | SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (SUCHN28582/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS16798/93/96) | | |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) |