SG1(MAD) Nexus Vom Haus Der Titanen LOM/LA.1.BAL.0138/C
| Lexus Vom Haus Der Titanen LOM/LA.1.BAL.0067
| Firus du fort de Cadres LOF 1/BAL 643745 | BREVET RING, OBEISSANCE SG Baccarat du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy BREVET RING, OBEISSANCE LOF/591058 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
IPO1, BREVET VA1(E) VA2(F) VA4(B) Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy IPO1, BREVET LOF/546630 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH1 V (F) Prissia du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy SCHH1 LOF/517721 |
SchH1 SG Tini Vom Team Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/2180779 | SCHH3 V1 Basko vom Deininghauser Park SCHH3 SZ/2106666 | SCHH3 V Kliff vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2062508 |
SCHH2 V Ilexa vom Schloß Querenburg SCHH2 SZ/2040362 |
SCHH2 V3 Fara vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2073656 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SchH 1 Magda vom Fiemereck SchH 1 SZ/2018558 |
Geld LOM/LA.1.BAL.0068 | FOX de la Brigade Cynophile | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Bikini | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Hades of Shadow's Kennels LOM/LA.1.BAL0123/C
| Ecko De La Taniere Des Loups | Santos du kessel dorf LOF/538932 | SCHH3 V Valk vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1951381 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1863779 |
Medea Du Kessel Dorf | Faust de la Vallée Juphine LOF/392466/21619 |
Indi du Kessel Dorf |
choupy de la tanière des lions | SCHH 3 Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 LOF/576309 | SCHH 2 V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 LOF/545145 |
SCHH2 VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 LOSH/877864 |
PR. 1ER CHOIX Peggy des Compagnons de Chafik PR. 1ER CHOIX LOF/5126144253 | Geaguar Du clan d'esmeraldie |
Iolli du Kessel d'Orf LOF/435434 |
Fidji d'Herrera Del Alcantara | FRENCH RING 3, SELECTIFS, PISTAGE B, TL V Aronn du Val des Hurles Vent FRENCH RING 3, SELECTIFS, PISTAGE B, TL LOF/579683/35483 | RING 3 MONDIO RING 3 CHAMPION DE CHANPAGNE ARDENNE ETALON RECOMMANDÉ Obelix du Val des Hurles Vent RING 3 MONDIO RING 3 CHAMPION DE CHANPAGNE ARDENNE LOF/426367/23745 | FRCH, FRENCH RING 3, MONDIO RING 3, CAMPAGNE 3 ETALON RECOMMANDÉ Iorko de la Legende de Chantevent FRCH, FRENCH RING 3, MONDIO RING 3, CAMPAGNE 3 LOF/426367/23745 |
TAN 1ER CHOIX Mazurka du Val des Hurles vent TAN 1ER CHOIX LOF/481446/40635 |
Revolte du Val des Hurles Vent LOF/524644/45574 | SCH3 Wick von der Fasanerie SCH3 SZ/1904409 |
TAN 1ER CHOIX Mazurka du Val des Hurles vent TAN 1ER CHOIX LOF/481446/40635 |
Aragone Liquido | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
IPO2, SCHH1, FPR3, ZM,ZPS1,FH2 SG Ennie Provocativo IPO2, SCHH1, FPR3, ZM,ZPS1,FH2 CMKU/57673/05/07 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3,2X MCR IPO,FH2, ZPS2 G Hery z Chrzina IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3,2X MCR IPO,FH2, ZPS2 CMKU/30967/97/01 |
ZVV1 SG Tula Venusina sopka ZVV1 CMKU/36067/99/00 |
Samiah du Domaine d'Anna LOM/.1.BAL.0161
| V Half du Domaine d'Anna LOF/ 664726
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/09/89164 (SZ 2250707) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH1 SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 LOI/05/73177 | SCHH3 VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2090082 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 SZ/2037298 |
SCHH2 SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 LOI/01/57669 | SCHH3 VA5(I) Dingo di Casa Mary (1997) [Vax] SCHH3 LOI/98-86146 |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 |
SchH1 V Easy du Domaine du Parc SchH1 LOF/625337 | BH.SCHH1 V(FR) Chacal du Beffroi Artesien BH.SCHH1 LOF/603550 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH1 VA2 (FR 2007) Vendrina du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 LOF/568137 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 |
SchH1 SG Thara de Minguevel SchH1 LOF/547075 |
SCHH1, IPO1 SG Angel-a du Domaine du Parc SCHH1, IPO1 LOF/587385 | SCHH1, Brevet1 VA9 (FR), VA4 BEL Vritz de la Huche Normande SCHH1, Brevet1 LOF/569426 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 |
Brevet V S'Xandra de la Huche Normande Brevet LOF/534212 |
Upette du Domaine du Parc LOF/558290 / 48712 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
IP1 V Rupette Du Domaine Du Parc IP1 LOF/521128 |
Maia du Domaine d'Anna LOM/.1.BAL.0118
| IPO3, FH2 V7 BSZS Kinan vom Yarek IPO3, FH2 LOSH/104449 (SZ 2292776) | SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2165494 | SCHH3 V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/2099578 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 |
SCHH1 V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 SZ/1997872 |
SchH3 V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 SZ/2085157 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 |
BH, AD, SCHH 3 V Ghalia vom Glockenhaus BH, AD, SCHH 3 LOSH/1015935 | SCHH3 SG4 Greif von der Karl-May Höhle SCHH3 SZ/2156113 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH3 VA1 SPAIN Trixi vom Schacher SCHH3 SZ/2087730 |
SCHH 1 KKL 1 V1 Tanni vom Farbenspiel SCHH 1 KKL 1 SZ/2135503 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH3 V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2080644 |
Hilka du Domaine d'Anna LOF/659962/60151 | SchH2 IPO3 V Lumpi von der Bärenschlucht SchH2 IPO3 SZ/2234083 | SCHH3 VA8 Bojan vom Pendler SCHH3 SZ/2191414 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 V23 Inez vom Prinzessin SCHH3 SZ/2164561 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2102266 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 SG Britt vom Winnloh SCHH1 SZ/2027809 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 |